AJAX ALMERE CITY
EXCELSIOR HERACLES
GO AHEAD EAGLES ALKMAAR
HEERENVEEN VITESSE
NEC FEYENOORD
FORTUNA SITTARD PSV
TWENTE VOLEDAM
UTRECHT SPARTA
WAALWIJK ZWOLLE
ALMERE CITY 1-1 HEERENVEEN
FORTUNA SITTARD 0-0 GO AHEAD EAGLES
HERACLES 0-5 WAALWIJK
PSV 4-2 SPARTA
VOLEDAM 1-4 AJAX
UTRECHT 1-0 VITESSE
ALKMAAR 2-1 TWENTE
FEYENOORD 5-0 ZWOLLE
EXCELSIOR 0-3 NEC
TWENTE 3-1 ALMERE CITY
AJAX 2-2 EXCELSIOR
HEERENVEEN 0-8 PSV
GO AHEAD EAGLES 1-3 FEYENOORD
NEC 0-3 ALKMAAR
ZWOLLE 3-1 HERACLES
SPARTA 1-0 VOLEDAM
WAALWIJK 2-2 UTRECHT
VITESSE 3-2 FORTUNA SITTARD
EXCELSIOR 4-0 VOLEDAM
PSV 6-0 VITESSE
ALKMAAR 3-2 WAALWIJK
ALMERE CITY 2-3 SPARTA
HERACLES 0-2 HEERENVEEN
FORTUNA SITTARD 0-1 FEYENOORD
UTRECHT 2-1 GO AHEAD EAGLES
AJAX 2-1 TWENTE
NEC 2-2 ZWOLLE
SPARTA 1-2 HERACLES
PSV 5-1 ALKMAAR
ZWOLLE 2-1 EXCELSIOR
TWENTE 2-0 FORTUNA SITTARD
VITESSE 0-3 NEC
FEYENOORD 6-0 AJAX
GO AHEAD EAGLES 1-1 ALMERE CITY
VOLEDAM 3-2 WAALWIJK
HEERENVEEN 2-3 UTRECHT
VITESSE 1-4 SPARTA
EXCELSIOR 0-2 PSV
FORTUNA SITTARD 1-1 NEC
HERACLES 5-0 ALKMAAR
UTRECHT 5-1 ZWOLLE
HEERENVEEN 3-3 TWENTE
VOLENDAM 0-0 FEYENOORD
WAALWIJK 0-0 ALMERE CITY
AJAX 1-1 GO AHEAD EAGLES
NEC 3-1 PSV
SPARTA 4-0 FORTUNA SITTARD
GO AHEAD EAGLES 3-0 EXCELSIOR
WAALWIJK 1-1 HEERENVEEN
ALKMAAR 2-0 VITESSE
ZWOLLE 1-3 AJAX
FEYENOORD 4-2 UTRECHT
TWENTE 1-0 HERACLES
ALMERE CITY 1-1 VOLENDAM
HERACLES 2-0 GO AHEAD EAGLES
FORTUNA SITTARD 3-1 ZWOLLE
EXCELSIOR 1-1 WAALWIJK
VITESSE 1-1 ALMERE CITY
VOLEDAM 0-4 ALKMAAR
HEERENVEEN 2-3 FEYENOORD
UTRECHT 1-0 NEC
SPARTA 2-2 AJAX
PSV 1-0 TWENTE
GO AHEAD EAGLES 0-1 PSV
TWENTE 2-1 SPARTA
ALMERE CITY 1-1 UTRECHT
WAALWIJK 3-1 VITESSE
ALKMAAR 4-0 EXCELSIOR
AJAX 2-2 FORTUNA SITTARD
ZWOLLE 1-1 VOLEDAM
NEC 2-0 HEERENVEEEN
FEYENOORD 3-0 HERACLES
VOLENDAM 2-5 NEC
GO AHEAD EAGLES 1-0 WAALWIJK
VITESSE 1-2 TWENTE
SPARTA 1-1 ALKMAAR
AJAX 2-0 UTRECHT
HEERENVEEN 2-0 ZWOLLE
PSV 2-2 FEYENOORD
FORTUNA SITTARD 5-2 EXCELSIOR
HERACLES 2-2 ALMERE CITY
UTRECHT 1-0 HERACLES
WAALWIJK 0-1 FORTUNA SITTARD
ZWOLLE 1-7 PSV
NEC 2-0 SPARTA
EXCELSIOR 1-2 VITESSE
ALMERE CITY 0-2 FEYENOORD
TWENTE 3-0 GO AHEAD EAGLES
ALKMAAR 2-0 AJAX
VOLEDAM 0-4 HEERENVEEN
PSV 2-0 HERACLES
FORTUNA SITTARD 1-2 ALKMAAR
SPARTA 4-2 EXCELSIOR
HEERENVEEN 0-2 GO AHEAD EAGLES
ZWOLLE 0-1 ALMERE CITY
TWENTE 0-1 UTRECHT
AJAX 2-2 NEC
VITESSE 1-1 VOLEDAM
FEYENOORD 1-0 WAALWIJK
WAALWIJK 2-0 NEC
EXCELSIOR 0-3 TWENTE
ALMERE CITY 0-0 ALKMAAR
HERACLES 3-2 VITESSE
GO AHEAD EAGLES 1-1 ZWOLLE
HEERENVEEN 3-2 AJAX
UTRECHT 4-0 FORTUNA SITTARD
VOLEDAM 1-5 PSV
FEYENORD 2-0 SPARTA
ALMERE CITY 2-1 EXCELSIOR
TWENTE 3-0 WAALWIJK
FORTUNA SITTARD 3-3 HEERENVEEN
AJAX 1-1 PSV
NEC 3-1 HERACLES
VITESSE 0-2 GO AHEAD EAGLES
ALKMAAR 0-1 FEYENOORD
UTRECHT 4 -2 VOLENDAM
SPARTA 0-2 ZWOLLE
ZWOLLE 1-0 VITESSE
PSV 2-0 ALMERE CITY
WAALWIJK 1-1 SPARTA
EXCELSIOR 1-1 UTRECHT
HERACLES 2-4 AJAX
HEERENVEEN 2-2 ALKMAAR
FEYENOORD 0-0 TWENTE
GO AHEAD EAGLES 2-2 NEC
VOLENDAM 0-1 FORTUNA SITTARD
EXCELSIOR 3-0 HEERENVEEN
NEC 1-0 TWENTE
HERACLES 1-1 VOLENDAM
ALKMAAR 2-2 ZWOLLE
UTRECHT 1-1 PSV
SPARTA 0-2 GO AHEAD EAGLES
VITESSE 1-2 FEYENOORD
AJAX 4-1 WAALWIJK
ALMERE CITY 0-0 FORTUNA SITTARD
WAALWIJK 1-2 HERACLES
FORTUNA SITTARD 0-2 SPARTA
TWENTE 2-1 ALKMAAR
ZWOLLE 2-2 HEERENVEEN
PSV 3-1 EXCELSIOR
VOLENDAM 0-1 ALMERE CITY
GO AHEAD EAGLES 2-3 AJAX
VITESSE 0-0 UTRECHT
FEYENOORD 2-2 NEC
NEC 4-1 FORTUNA SITTARD
UTRECHT 1-1 WAALWIJK
EXCELSIOR 1-1 GO AHEAD EAGLES
HEERENVEEN 1-2 VOLEDAM
ALMERE CITY 5-0 VITESSE
HERACLES 0- 4 FEYENOORD
SPARTA 2-2 TWENTE
AJAX 2-2 ZWOLLE
ALKMAAR 0-4 PSV
PSV 2-0 HEERENVEEN
FEYENOORD 3-1 VOLENDAM
TWENTE 4-2 EXCELSIOR
ZWOLLE 1-3 NEC
ALKMAAR 4-1 ALMERE CITY
GO AHEAD EAGLES 0-2 UTRECHT
FORTUNA SITTARD 1-0 WAALWIJK
VITESSE 2-0 HERACLES
AJAX 2-1 SPARTA
HEERENVEEN 3-0 ALMERE CITY
VOLEDAM 0-5 ZWOLLE
FORTUNA SITTARD 3-1 VITESSE
WAALWIJK 2-2 EXCELSIOR
HERACLES 0-1 SPARTA
FEYENOORD 1-2 PSV
GO AHEAD EAGLES 1-3 TWENTE
NEC 1-2 AJAX
UTRECHT 1-1 ALKMAAR
EXCELSIOR 2-4 FEYENOORD
HEERENVEEN 3-0 FORTUNA SITTARD
TWENTE 0-3 PSV
AJAX 5-0 VITESSE
ZWOLLE 1-2 WAALWIJK
ALMERE CITY 0-5 HERACLES
ALKMAAR 3-0 VOLEDAM
NEC 1-1 GO AHEAD EAGLES
SPARTA 1-2 UTRECHT
FORTUNA SITTARD 4-1 HERACLES
PSV 4-0 ZWOLLE
WAAÑWIJK 0-1 GO AHEAD EAGLES
VITESSE 1-3 HEERENVEENA
VOLEDAM 1-4 SPARTA
ALMERE CITY 2-2 AJAX
FEYENOORD 1-0 ALKMAAR
TWENTE 3-3 NEC
UTRECHT 2-2 EXCELSIOR
HERACLES 0-6 PSV
AJAX 4-1 HEERENVEEN
EXCELSIOR 1-1 ALKMAAR
WAALWIJK 1-2 FEYENOORD
GO AHEAD EAGLES 5-1 VITESSE
UTRECHT 1-1 TWENTE
NEC 3-3 VOLENDAM
ZWOLLE 2-0 FORTUNA SITTARD
SPARTA 1-2 ALMERE CITY
VITESSE 1-1 ZWOLLE
HEERENVEEN 3-0 HERACLES
ALMERE CITY 0-0 GO AHEAD EAGLES
SPARTA 2-0 WAALWIJK
FORTUNA SITTARD 0-0 UTRECHT
TWENTE 2-1 FEYENOORD
VOLEDAM 3-1 EXCELSIOR
PSV 5-2 AJAX
ALKMAAR 1-2 NEC
PSV 3-1 FORTUNA SITTARD
WAALWIJK 2-1 VOLENDAM
NEC 1-1 ALMERE CITY
FEYENOORD 4-0 VITESSE
ALKMAAR 3-0 HEERENVEEN
UTRECHT 4-3 AJAX
EXCELSIOR 2-4 ZWOLLE
HERACLES 2-2 TWENTE
GO AHEAD EAGLES 0-0 SPARTA
VOLEDAM 1-0 UTRECHT
HEERENVEEEN 1-1 NEC
ALMERE CITY 1-0 WAALWIJK
GO AHEAD EAGLES 4-0 HERACLES
VITESSE 0-0 EXCELSIOR
ZWOLLE 0-2 FEYENOORD
AJAX 1-2 ALKMAAR
FORTUNA SITTARD 0-3 TWENTE
SPARTA 0-4 PSV
FEYENOORD 3-1 GO AHEAD EAGLES
PSV 3-1 VOLEDAM
UTRECHT 0-2 ALMERE CITY
TWENTE 1-0 HEERENVEEN
WAALWIJK 2-3 AJAX
NEC 1-3 VITESSE
EXCELSIOR 2-1 SPARTA
HERACLES 2-1 ZWOLLE
ALKMAAR 4-0 FORTUNA SITTARD
GO AHEAD EAGLES 3-0 FORTUNA SITTARD
VOLEDAM 2-2 HERACLES
NEC 3-0 UTRECHT
ALMERE CITY 0-4 PSV
HEERENVEEN 0-3 EXCELSIOR
SPARTA 1-0 VITESSE
WAALWIJK 1-0 TWENTE
ZWOLLE 0-3 ALKMAAR
AJAX 0-4 FEYENOORD
FEYENOORD 6-1 HEERENVEEN
VITESSE 0-2 WAALWIJK
PSV 4-0 NEC
FORTUNA SITTARD 3-1 VOLEDAM
HERACLES 1-3 UTRECHT
ZWOLLE 1-1 GO AHEAD EAGLES
EXCELSIOR 0-0 ALMERE CITY
TWENTE 3-1 AJAX
ALKMAAR 2-0 SPARTA
SPARTA 1-1 NEC
ALMERE CITY 1-2 ZWOLLE
GO AHEAD EAGLES 3-2 HEERENVEEN
WAALWIJK 0-4 PSV
HERACLES 3-1 EXCELSIOR
UTRECHT 1-5 FEYENOORD
VOLEDAM 0-2 TWENTE
FORTUNA SITTARD 0-0 AJAX
VITESSE 0-2 ALKMAAR
NEC 3-0 WSSLWIJK
EXCELSIOR 2-2 FORTUNA SITTARD
ZWOLLE 1-0 UTRECHT
FEYENOORD 6-1 ALMERE CITY
HEERENVEEN 1-3 SPARTA
PSV 3-0 GO AHEAD EAGLES
TWENTE 1-0 VITESSE
ALKMAAR 1-1 HERACLES
AJAX 2-0 VOLENDAM
HERACLES 2-1 NEC
EXCELSIOR 2-2 AJAX
VITESSE 1-3 PSV
FORTUNA SITTARD 2-1 ALMERE CITY
GO AHEAD EAGLES 4-1 VOLEDAM
UTRECHT 0-2 HEERENVEEN
SPARTA 2-2 FEYENOORD
TWENTE 3-1 ZWOLLE
WAALWIJK 1-3 ALKMAAR
VOLENDAM 1-2 VITESSE
PSV 2-0 UTRECHT
HEERENVEEN 3-1 WAALWIJK
AJAX 4-1 HERACLES
ZWOLLE 1-2 SPARTA
NEC 3-4 EXCELSIOR
ALKMAAR 5-1 GO AHEAD EAGLES
FEYENOORD 0-0 FORTUNA SITTARD
ALMERE CITY 1-4 TWENTE