CAMIONEROS(RG) 0-1 HURACAN(CR)
HURACAN(CR) 4-0 CAMIONEROS(RG)
CAI(CR) 2-1 BOXING CLUB(RG)
BOXING CLUB(RG) 1(4)-0(2) CAI(CR)
RINCON(N) 2-0 BOXING CLUB(RG)
BOXING CLUB(RG) 2-2 RINCON(N)
INDEPENDIENTE(SC) 0-2 FERRO(O)
FERRO(O) 0-1 INDEPENDIENTE(SC)
HURACAN(CR)1-1 SOL DE MAYO(V)
SOL DE MAYO(V) 5-1 HURACAN(CR)
RACING(O) 1-0 CIRCULO DEP.(O)
CIRCULO DEP.(O) 0-0 RACING(O)
RINCON(N) 0-0 SOL DE MAYO(V)
SOL DE MAYO(V)1(5)-1(4) RINCON(N)
RACING(O)0-0FERRO(O)
FERRO(O) 2(5)-2(4) RACING(O)
FERRO(O) 0-1 SOL DE MAYO(V)
SOL DE MAYO(V) 2-1 FERRO(O)
SP.BARADERO 0-0 CAMIONEROS
CAMIONEROS 3-1 SP. BARADERO
MONTECASEROS(M) 1-0 SP. PEÑAROL(SJ)
SP.PEÑAROL(SJ) 2(4)-1(3) MONTECASEROS(M)
INDEPENDIENTE(CH) 1-1 JUVENTUD(P)
JUVENTUD(P) 0-1 INDEPENDIENTE(CH)
DEL BONO(SJ) 1-1 HURACAN(SR)
HURACAN (SR) 2-1 DEL BONO(SJ)
INDEPENDIENTE(CH)1-2 CAMIONEROS
CAMIONEROS 0-0 INDEPENDIENTE(CH)
SP.PEÑAROL(SJ) 2-0 HURACAN(SR)
HURACAN(SR) 2-1 SP. PEÑAROL(SJ)
SP.PEÑAROL(SJ)0-0 CAMIONEROS
CAMIONEROS 2-0 SP.PEÑAROL(SJ)
SARMIENTO(J) 1-0 GUEMES(SDE)
GUEMES(SDE) 1(3)-0(5) SARMIENTO(J)
SP.GUZMAN(T) 0-1 PELLEGRINI(S)
PELLEGRINI(S) 0(4)-1(3) SP.GUZMAN(T)
VELEZ(SR) 1-0 RACING(C)
RACING(C) 4-1 VELEZ(SR)
TALLERES(P) 1-0 CENTRAL NORTE(S)
CENTRAL NORTE(S) 1(5)-0(4) TALLERES(P)
SARMIENTO(L) 2-1 RACING(C)
RACING(C) 2(3)-1(2) SARMIENTO(L)
PELLEGRINI(S) 2-0 CENTRAL NORTE(S)
CENTRAL NORTE(S) 2(5)-0(4) PELLEGRINI(S)
RACING (C) 1-0 CENTRAL NORTE(S)
CENTRAL NORTE(S) 3(3)-2(4 RACING(C)
RESISTENCIA CTRAL 0-1 SAN MARTIN(F)
SAN MARTIN(F) 1-0 RESISTENCIA CTRAL
RIVADAVIA(VT) 0-0 ACHIRENSE(ER)
ACHIRENSE(ER) 1-0 RIVADAVIA(VT)
SOL DE AMERICA(F) 1-0 MADARIAGA(C)
MADARIAGA(C) 2(4)-1(5) SOL DE AMERICA(F)
BELGRANO(P) 0-1 ATL.SAN JORGE(SF)
ATL. SAN JORGE(SF) 2(4)-3(3) BELGRANO(P)
SOL DE AMERICA(F)2-1 SAN MARTIN(F)
SAN MARTIN(F) 1(5)-0(4) SOL DE AMERICA(F)
ACHIRENSE(ER) 1-3 ATL.SAN JORGE(SF)
ATL.SAN JORGE(SF) 3-0 ACHIRENSE(ER)
ATL.SAN JORGE(SF) 1-0 SAN MARTIN(F)
SAN MARTIN(F) 2-0 ATL.SAN JORGE(SF)
GERMINAL(R)2-0 LA AMISTAD(RN)
25 DE MAYO(LP) 0-1 CRUZ DEL SUR(B)
SOL DE MAYO(V) 4-2 RACING(T)
RINCON(N) 5-0 J.J.MORENO(PM)
PACIFICO(N) 0-0 INDEPENDIENTE(RC)
BELGRANO(LP) 1-0 EMBAJADORES(O)
FERRO(O) 1-0 ALL BOYS(SR)
LINIERS(BB) 0-1 BELLA VISTA(BB)
HURACAN(IW) 0-1 RACING(O)
TIRO FEDERAL(BB) 0-2 DEP.VILLALONGA
KIMBERLEY(MDP) 3-2 FERRO ROCA(LF)
ARGENTINOS(VDM) 0-1 INDEPENDIENTE(SC)
N. DE LA RIESTRA 1-0 RACING (BAL.)
EL LEON(GM) 1-1 EL PORVENIR(SCT)
INDEPENDIENTE(T) 3-3 CIRCULO DEP.(O)
BRAGADO CLUB 1-0 CAMIONEROS
MERCEDES 1-1 C.R.I.B.A.(LP)
JORGE NEWBERY(J) 1-0 A.D.I.P.(LP)
EVERTON(LP) 2-0 INDEPENDIENTE(CH)
EL LINQUEÑO 1-0 VIAMONTE F.C.
SPORTSMAN(CDA) 2-1 BELGRANO(SN)
GENERAL ROJO 0-2 SPORTS(S)
DEFENSORES(S) 1-0 ATL.BARADERO
COLONIAL FERRE 1-3 SP.BARRACAS(C)
SP.BARADERO 1-1 JUVENTUD(P)
GUEMES(SDE) 4-1 CENTRAL ARG.(LB)
COMERCIO(SDE) 3-1 DEFENSORES(E)
INST. SANTIAGO 0-0 VELEZ(SR)
ANDINO(LR) 2-0 UNION SANTIAGO
ATL.POLICIAL(C) 0-0 SARMIENTO(LB)
SARMIENTO(L) 3-0 TIRO FEDERAL(M)
ALUMNI(VM) 3-0 JUV.UNIDA(RC)
LAS PALMAS(C) 1-1 ARG. PEÑAROL(C)
RACING(C) 3-0 BANDA NORTE(RC)
ATENAS(RC) 2-0 ALT. BROWN(M)
COLON JRS(SJ) 1-0 DEL BONO(SJ)
SAN MARTIN(R) 1-2 PEÑAFLOR(SJ)
SP.PEÑAROL(SJ) 3-2 DEF. DE BOCA(SJ)
JUV. ALIANZA(SJ) 2-4 SAN LORENZO(R)
INDEPENDIENTE(VO) 2-1 TRINIDAD(SJ)
JORGE NEWBERY(VM) 0-1 DEP.RODEO(M)
PACIFICO(M) 1-2 LUJAN(M)
MONTECASEROS(M) 3-2 ANDES F.C.(M)
SAN MARTIN(M) 4-0 LA LIBERTAD(M)
HURACAN(SR) 2-1 ATL.PALMIRA(M)
DEP.TABACAL(O) 2-2 DEFENSORES(FP)
MITRE(S) 3-3 TIRO Y GIMNASIA(J)
INDEPENDIENTE(S) 4-2 LOS CACHORROS(S)
TALLERES(P) 1-1 SF BANCARIO(GSM)
PELLEGRINI(S) 0-1 CAMIONEROS A.N.(S)
SAN ANTONIO(T) 1-2 PROGRESO(RDLF)
DEP.LASTENIA(T) 1-1 ATL.AMALIA(T)
CONCEPCION F.C.(T) 1-0 DEP.AGUILARES(T)
SP.GUZMAN(T) 2-1 CENTRAL NORTE(S)
BELLA VISTA(T) 0-0 ALT.BROWN(L)
ARG. DEL NORTE(F)1-2 COMERCIO(SS)
SOL DE AMERICA(F) 1-0 LAGUNA BLANCA(F)
LIBERTAD(F) 2-0 1 DE MAYO(F)
HURACAN(LB) 3-2 ALIANZA(CL)
JUV.UNIDA(CH) 1-1 SAN MARTIN(F)
DEP.FONTANA 1-0 COMUNICACIONES(M)
RESISTENCIA CTRAL 2-2 DEF. DE VILELAS
VILLA ALVEAR(R) 2-0 CENTRAL GOYA
HURACAN(G) 2-1 FERROVIARIO(C)
MADARIAGA(C) 6-0 HURACAN(MC)
SANTA MARIA(ER) 1-0 ARSENAL(V)
ATL.URUGUAY 2-1 COLEGIALES(C)
VILLA ELISA(ER) 1-1 COSMOS(SF)
ACHIRENSE(ER) 2-0 LIBERTAD(C)
VIALE F.C.(ER) 0-1 BELGRANO(P)
9 DE JULIO(R) 3-0 UNION(T)
BEN HUR(R) 1-2 ATL.SAN JORGE(SF)
RIVADAVIA(VT) 1-3 PTO SAN MARTIN(SL)
ADIUR(R) 3-3 CNEL AGUIRRE(VGG)
TIRO FEDERAL(R)2-1 PUEYRREDON(VT)
INDEPENDIENTE(RC) 4-2 25 DE MAYO(LP)
CRUZ DEL SUR(B) 3-0 GERMINAL(R)
LA AMISTAD(RN) 0-0 SOL DE MAYO(V)
RACING(T) 3-2 RINCON(N)
JJ MORENO(PM) 1-0 PACIFICO(N)
BELLA VISTA(BB) 2-1 TIRO FEDERAL(BB)
RACING(O) 2-0 LINIERS(BB)
ALL BOYS(SR) 1-1 HURACAN(IW)
EMBAJADORES(O) 0-5 FERRO(O)
DEP.VILLALONGA 3-1 BELGRANO(LP)
RACING(BAL.) 0-2 EL LEON(GM)
EL PORVENIR(SCT) 3-1 KIMBERLEY(MDP)
FERRO ROCA(LF) 2-1 INDEPENDIENTE(T)
CIRCULO DEP.(O) 7-0 ARGENTINOS(VDM)
INDEPENDIENTE(SC) 4-1 N. DE LA RIESTRA
CAMIONEROS 3-2 EL LINQUEÑO
C.R.I.B.A.(LP) BRAGADO CLUB
INDEPENDIENTE(CH) 1-1 MERCEDES
A.D.I.P.(LP) 1-1 EVERTON(LP)
VIAMONTE FC 1-0 JORGE NEWBERY(J)
SP.BARRACAS(C) 0-3 SP.BARADERO
JUVENTUD(P) 2-1 DEFENSORES(S)
ATL.BARADERO 0-1 GENERAL ROJO
SPORTS(S) 2-1 SPORTSMAN(CDA)
BELGRANO(SN) 3-1COLONIAL FERRE
VELEZ(SR) 0-0 GUEMES(SDE)
DEFENSORES(E) 2-1 INST. SANTIAGO
SARMIENTO(LB) 2-2 COMERCIO(SDE)
UNION SANTIAGO 2-1 ATL.POLICIAL(C)
CENTRAL ARG.(LB) 2-1 ANDINO(LR)
JUV.UNIDA(RC) 1-0 SARMIENTO(L)
TIRO FEDERAL(M) 0-1 RACING(C)
BANDA NORTE(RC) 1-0 LAS PALMAS(C)
ARG. PEÑAROL(C) 0-3 ATENAS(RC)
ALT.BROWN(M) 0-1 ALUMNI(VM)
DEL BONO(SJ) 1-2 SP.PEÑAROL(SJ)
TRINIDAD(SJ) 1-0 COLON JRS(SJ)
SAN LORENZO(R) 2-0 INDEPENDIENTE(VO)
PEÑAFLOR(SJ) 4-1 JUV. ALIANZA(SJ)
DEF. DE BOCA(SJ)3-0 SAN MARTIN(R)
DEP.RODEO(M) 3-2 PACIFICO(M)
LUJAN(M) 1-1 MONTECASEROS(M)
ANDES F.C.(M) 0-3 SAN MARTIN(M)
LA LIBERTAD(M) 1-1 HURACAN(SR)
ATL.PALMIRA(M) 2-1 JORGE NEWBERY(VM)
LOS CACHORROS(S) 0-2 DEP.TABACAL(O)
CAMIONEROS A.N.(S) 4-3 INDEPENDIENTE(S)
TIRO Y GIMNASIA(J) 1-4 PELLEGRINI(S)
SF BANCARIO(GSM) 1-2 MITRE(S)
DEFENSORES(FP) 0-1 TALLERES(P)
PROGRESO(RDLF) 2-1 SP.GUZMAN(T)
CENTRAL NORTE(S) 3-0 BELLA VISTA(T)
ALT. BROWN(L) 0-1 DEP.LASTENIA(T)
ATL.AMALIA(T) 1-1 CONCEPCION F.C.(T)
DEP.AGUILARES(T) 2-1 SAN ANTONIO(T)
SAN MARTIN(F) 2-1 HURACAN(LB)
1 DE MAYO(F) 3-1 JUV.UNIDA(CH)
LAGUNA BLANCA(F) 3-1 LIBERTAD(F)
COMERCIO(SS) 3-2 SOL DE AMERICA(F)
ALIANZA(CL) 0-1 ARG. DEL NORTE(F)
COMUNICACIONES(M) 1-0 MADARIAGA(C)
HURACAN(MC) 1-0 HURACAN(G)
FERROVIARIO(C) 2-1 VILLA ALVEAR(R)
CENTRAL GOYA 0-1 RESISTENCIA CTRAL
DEF. DE VILELAS 1-1 DEP. FONTANA
LIBERTAD(C) 2-0 VILLA ELISA(ER)
COLEGIALES(C) 0-1 ACHIRENSE(ER)
ARSENAL(V) 3-0 ATL.URUGUAY
BELGRANO(P) 2-1 SANTA MARIA(ER)
COSMOS(SF) 0-0 VIALE F.C.(ER)
ATL.SAN JORGE(SF) 0-2 RIVADAVIA(VT)
PTO SAN MARTIN(SL) 0-1 TIRO FEDERAL(R)
PUEYRREDON(VT) 1-0 ADIUR(R)
CNEL AGUIRRE(VGG) 4-3 9 DE JULLIO(R)
UNION(T) 1-0 BEN HUR(R)
JJ MORENO(PM) 2-1 INDEPENDIENTE(RC)
PACIFICO(N) 1-2 RACING(T)
RINCON(N) 5-0 LA AMISTAD(RN)
SOL DE MAYO(V) 3-1 CRUZ DEL SUR(B)
GERMINAL(R) 2-1 25 DE MAYO(LP)
FERROCARRIL(O) 1-0 BELGRANO(LP)
HURACAN(IW) 1-1 EMBAJADORES(O)
LINIERS (BB) 2-0 ALL BOYS(SR)
TIRO FEDERAL(BB)1-2 RACING(O)
BELLA VISTA(BB)4-1 DEP.VILLALONGA
INDEPENDIENTE(SC) 3-0 RACING(BAL.)
N. DE LA RIESTRA 0-1 CIRCULO DEP.(O)
ARGENTINOS(VDM) 2-1 FERRO ROCA(LF)
INDEPENDIENTE(T) 3-3 EL PORVENIR(SCT)
KIMBERLEY(MDP) 2-1 EL LEON(GM)
EVERTON(LP) 3-0 JORGE NEWBERY(J)
MERCEDES 1-2 A.D.I.P.(LP)
BRAGADO CLUB 1-1 INDEPENDIENTE(CH)
EL LINQUEÑO 1-1 C.R.I.B.A.(LP)
CAMIONEROS 2-0 VIAMONTE FC
BELGRANO(SN) 3-1 SP.BARRACAS(C)
COLONIAL FERRE 2-3 SPORTS(S)
SPORTSMAN(CDA) 2-1 ATL.BARADERO
GENERAL ROJO 1-0 JUVENTUD(P)
DEFENSORES(S) 1-0 SP.BARADERO
ATL.POLICIAL(C) 1-0 ANDINO(LR)
COMERCIO(SDE) 2-1 UNION SANTIAGO
INST. SANTIAGO 1-0 SARMIENTO(LB)
GUEMES(SDE) 3-1 DEFENSORES(E)
VELEZ(SR) 1-0 CENTRAL ARG.(LB)
ALT BROWN (M) 2-2 JUV.UNIDA(RC)
ALUMNI(VM) 0-1 ARG. PEÑAROL(C)
ATENAS(RC) 1-1 BANDA NORTE(RC)
LAS PALMAS(C) 0-1 TIRO FEDERAL(M)
RACING(C) 1-0 SARMIENTO(L)
JUV. ALIANZA(SJ) 2-0 SAN MARTIN(R)
INDEPENDIENTE(VO) 0-1 PEÑAFLOR(SJ)
COLON JRS(SJ) 2-1 SAN LORENZO(R)
SP.PEÑAROL(SJ) 1-0 TRINIDAD(SJ)
DEL BONO(SJ) 0-0 DEF. DE BOCA(SJ)
ATL.PALMIRA(M) 1-1 DEP.RODEO(M)
JORGE NEWBERY(VM) 1-0 LA LIBERTAD(M)
HURACAN(SR) 5-0 ANDES FC(M)
SAN MARTIN(M) 3-1 LUJAN(M)
MONTECASEROS(M) 1-1 PACIFICO(M)
MITRE(S) 0-1 TALLERES(P)
PELLEGRINI(S) 2-1 SF BANCARIO(GSM)
INDEPENDIENTE(S) 1-0 TIRO Y GIMNASIA(J)
DEP.TABACAL(O) 1-1 CAMIONEROS A.N.(S)
LOS CAHORROS(S) 2-1 DEFENSORES(FP)
DEP.AGUILARES(T) 2-1 PROGRESO(RDLF)
SAN ANTONIO(T) 1-0 ATL. AMALIA(T)
CONCEPCION F.C.(T) 1-0 ALT. BROWN(L)
DEP.LASTENIA(T) 0-0 CENTRAL NORTE(S)
BELLA VISTA(T) 2-0 SP.GUZMAN(T)
SOL DE AMERICA(F) 0-0 ARG. DEL NORTE(F)
LIBERTAD(F) 2-3 COMERCIO(SS)
JUV.UNIDA(CH) 4-0 LAGUNA BLANCA(F)
HURACAN(LB) 1-1 1 DE MAYO(F)
SAN MARTIN(F) 7-1 ALIANZA(CL)
DEF. DE VILELAS 1-0 COMUNICACIONES(M)
DEP.FONTANA 3-1 CENTRAL GOYA
RESISTENCIA CTRAL 0-0 FERROVIARIO(C)
VILLA ALVEAR(R) 2-1 HURACAN(MC)
HURACAN(G) 0-0 MADARIAGA(C)
SANTA MARIA(ER) 2-1 VIALE F.C.(ER)
ATL.URUGUAY 1-1 BELGRANO(P)
ACHIRENSE(ER) 3-0 ARSENAL(V)
VILLA ELISA(ER) 6-0 COLEGIALES(C)
LIBERTAD(C) 3-2 COSMOS(SF)
UNION(T) 0-2 ATL.SAN JORGE(SF)
BEN HUR(R) 4-0 CNEL AGUIRRE(VGG)
9 DE JULIO(R) 1-1 PUEYRREDON(VT)
ADIUR(R) 1-1 PTO SAN MARTIN(SL)
TIRO FEDERAL(R) 0-2 RIVADAVIA(VT)
INDEPENDIENTE(PSJ) 0-2 CAMIONEROS(RG)
CUERVOS FDM(U) 0-2 BOXING CLUB (RG)
ESTRELLA NORTE(CO) 2-0 C.A.I.(CR)
JORGE NEWBERY(CR) 3-0 OLIMPIA JRS(CO)
RACING(T) 1-1 J.J.MORENO(PM)
LA AMISTAD(RN) 3-2 PACIFICO(N)
CRUZ DEL SUR(B) 1-1 RINCON(N)
25 DE MAYO(LP) 1-2 SOL DE MAYO(V)
INDEPENDIENTE(RC) 3-0 GERMINAL(R)
RACING(O) 2-2 BELLA VISTA(BB)
ALL BOYS(SR) 3-0 TIRO FEDERAL(BB)
EMBAJADORES(O) 4-1 LINIERS(BB)
BELGRANO(LP) 2-1 HURACAN(IW)
DEP.VILLALONGA 0-2 FERROCARRIL(O)
RACING(BAL.) 1-2 KIMBERLEY(MDP)
EL LEON(GM) 1-1 INDEPENDIENTE(T)
EL PORVENIR(SCT) 0-1 ARGENTINOS(VDM)
FERRO ROCA(LF) 3-1 N. DE LA RIESTRA
CIRCULO DEP.(O) 5-1 INDEPENDIENTE(SC)
C.R.I.B.A.(LP) 0-0 CAMIONEROS
INDEPENDIENTE(CH) 2-2 EL LINQUEÑO
A.D.I.P.(LP) 0-0 BRAGADO CLUB
JORGE NEWBERY(J) 1-1 MERCEDES
VIAMONTE F.C. 1-1 EVERTON(LP)
SP. BARRACAS(C)1-2 DEFENSORES(S)
SP.BARADERO 2-1 GENERAL ROJO
JUVENTUD(P) 0-0 SPORTSMAN(CDA)
ATL.BARADERO 2-1 COLONIAL FERRE
SPORTS(S) 4-2 BELGRANO(SN)
DEFENSORES(E) 3-3 VELEZ(SR)
SARMIENTO(LB) 0-1 GUEMES(SDE)
UNION SANTIAGO 3-1 INST. SANTIAGO
ANDINO(LR) 2-0 COMERCIO(SDE)
CENTRAL ARG.(LB) 3-1 ATL.POLICIAL(C)
JUV.UNIDA(RC) 2-0 RACING(C)
SARMIENTO(L) 1-2 LAS PALMAS(C)
TIRO FEDERAL(M) 1-1 ATENAS(RC)
BANDA NORTE(RC) 1-2 ALUMNI(VM)
ARG. PEÑAROL(C)0-2 ALT. BROWN(M)
TRINIDAD(SJ) 1-2 DEL BONO(SJ)
SAN LORENZO(R) 1-1 SP.PEÑAROL(SJ)
PEÑAFLOR(SJ) 2-0 COLON JRS(SJ)
SAN MARTIN(R) 0-1 INDEPENDIENTE(VO)
DEF. DE BOCA(SJ) 0-0 JUV.ALIANZA(SJ)
DEP. RODEO(M) 3-0 MONTECASEROS(M)
PACIFICO(M) 1-0 SAN MARTIN(M)
LUJAN(M) 2-2 HURACAN(SR)
ANDES F.C.(M) 1-0 JORGE NEWBERY(VM)
LA LIBERTAD(M) 1-1 ATL.PALMIRA(M)
CAMIONEROS A.N.(S) 2-2 LOS CACHORROS(S)
TIRO Y GIMNASIA(J) 0-0 DEP. TABACAL(O)
SF BANCARIO(GSM) 1-0 INDEPENDIENTE(S)
TALLERES(P) 2-2 PELLEGRINI(S)
DEFENSORES(FP) 1-1 MITRE(S)
PROGRESO(RDLF) 3-2 BELLA VISTA(T)
SP.GUZMAN(T) 1-0 DEP.LASTENIA(T)
CENTRAL NORTE(S) 1-0 CONCEPCION F.C.(T)
ALT.BROWN(L) 3-2 SAN ANTONIO(T)
ATL. AMALIA(T) 0-0 DEP.AGUILARES(T)
1 DE MAYO(F) 1-2 SAN MARTIN(F)
LAGUNA BLANCA(F) 4-1 HURACAN(LB)
COMERCIO(SS) 5-3 JUV.UNIDA(CH)
ARG. DEL NORTE(F) 2-0 LIBERTAD(F)
ALIANZA(CL) 0-1 SOL DE AMERICA(F)
COMUNICACIONES(M) 3-1 HURACAN(G)
MADARIAGA(C) 2-1 VILLA ALVEAR(R)
HURACAN(MC) 1-1 RESISTENCIA CTRAL
FERROVIARIO(C) 2-2 DEP.FONTANA
CENTRAL GOYA 0-2 DEF. DE VILELAS
COLEGIALES(C) 1-1 LIBERTAD(C)
ARSENAL(V) 3-2 VILLA ELISA(ER)
BELGRANO(P) 1-4 ACHIRENSE(ER)
VIALE F.C.(ER) 1-4 ATL.URUGUAY
COSMOS(SF) 3-0 SANTA MARIA(ER)
ATL.SAN JORGE(SF) 3-0 TIRO FEDERAL(R)
RIVADAVIA(VT) 3-0 ADIUR(R)
PTO SAN MARTIN(SL) 0-0 9 DE JULIO(R)
PUEYRREDON(VT) 2-2 BEN HUR(R)
CNEL AGUIRRE(VGG) 3-0 UNION(T)
CAMIONEROS(RG) 3-0 CUERVOS FDM(U)
VICTORIA(RG) 2-0 INDEPENDIENTE(PSJ)
C.A.I.(CR) 2-1 JORGE NEWBERY(RC)
HURACAN(CR) 3-0 ESTRELLA NORTE(CO)
SOL DE MAYO(V) 2-0 GERMINAL(R)
RINCON(N) 4-0 25 DE MAYO(LP)
PACIFICO(N) 4-2 CRUZ DEL SUR(B)
J.J.MORENO(PM) 2-1 LA AMISTAD(RN)
RACING(T) 3-0 INDEPENDIENTE(RC)
HURACAN(IW) 1-2 FERRO(O)
LINIERS(BB) 1-0 BELGRANO(LP)
TIRO FEDERAL(BB) 3-0 EMBAJADORES(O)
BELLA VISTA(BB) 1-1 ALL BOYS(SR)
RACING(O) 3-1 DEP.VILLALONGA
CIRCULO DEP.(O) 4-0 RACING(BAL.)
INDEPENDIENTE(SC) 2-1 FERRO ROCA(LF)
N. DE LA RIESTRA 0-0 EL PORVENIR(SCT)
ARGENTINOS(VDM) 1-0 EL LEON(GM)
INDEPENDIENTE(T) 1-2 KIMBERLEY(MDP)
MERCEDES 1-0 EVERTON(LP)
BRAGADO CLUB 1-0 JORGE NEWBERY(J)
EL LINQUEÑO 2-1 A.D.I.P.(LP)
CAMIONEROS 2-1 INDEPENDIENTE(CH)
C.R.I.B.A.(LP) 1-1 VIAMONTE F.C.
SPORTS(S) 0-1 SP.BARRACAS(C)
BELGRANO(SN) 2-1 ATL.BARADERO
COLONIAL FERRE 0-3 JUVENTUD(P)
SPORTSMAN(CDA) 1-3 SP.BARADERO
GENERAL ROJO 0-0 DEFENSORES(S)
COMERCIO(SDE) 3-0 ATL.POLICIAL(C)
INST. SANTIAGO 1-2 ANDINO(LR)
GUEMES(SDE) 2-1 UNION SANTIAGO
VELEZ(SR) 0-0 SARMIENTO(LB)
DEFENSORES(E) 1-3 CENTRAL ARG.(LB)
ARG. PEÑAROL(C) 4-0 JUV.UNIDA(RC)
ALT.BROWN(M) 1-0 BANDA NORTE(RC)
ALUMNI(VM) 1-1 TIRO FEDERAL(M)
ATENAS(RC) 1-2 SARMIENTO(L)
LAS PALMAS(C) 1-0 RACING(C)
INDEPENDIENTE(VO) 1-1 JUV.ALIANZA(SJ)
COLON JRS(SJ) 2-3 SAN MARTIN(R)
SP.PEÑAROL(SJ) 1-2 PEÑAFLOR(SJ)
DEL.BONO(SJ) 1-0 SAN LORENZO(R)
TRINIDAD(SJ) 0-1 DEF. DE BOCA(SJ)
LA LIBERTAD(M) 1-1 DEP. RODEO(M)
ATL.PALMIRA(M) 1-1 ANDES F.C.(M)
JORGE NEWBERY(VM)0-0 LUJAN(M)
HURACAN(SR) 1-1 PACIFICO(M)
SAN MARTIN(M) 0-0 MONTECASEROS(M)
PELLEGRINI(S) 1-0 MITRE(S)
INDEPENDIENTE(S) 1-2 TALLERES(P)
DEP.TABACAL(O) 1-0 SF. BANCARIO(GSM)
LOS CACHORROS(S) 2-1 TIRO Y GIMNASIA(J)
CAMIONEROS A.N.(S) 2-1 DEFENSORES(FP)
ATL.AMALIA(T) 1-1 PROGRESO(RDLF)
DEP.AGUILARES(T) 3-1 ALT. BROWN(L)
SAN ANTONIO(T) 2-5 CENTRAL NORTE(S)
CONCEPCION F.C.(T) 0-1 SP.GUZMAN(T)
DEP.LASTENIA(T) 0-0 BELLA VISTA(T)
LIBERTAD(F) 1-2 SOL DE AMERICA(F)
JUV.UNIDA(CH) 2-1 ARG. DEL NORTE(F)
HURACAN(LB) 1-2 COMERCIO(SS)
SAN MARTIN(F) 3-0 LAGUNA BLANCA(F)
1 DE MAYO(F) 1-1 ALIANZA(CL)
CENTRAL GOYA 3-0 COMUNICACIONES(M)
DEF. DE VILELAS 1-3 FERROVIARIO(C)
DEP.FONTANA 2-0 HURACAN(MC)
RESISTENCIA CTRAL 4-0 MADARIAGA(C)
VILLA ALVEAR(R) 0-0 HURACAN(G)
ATL.URUGUAY 3-0 SANTA MARIA(ER)
ACHIRENSE(ER) 2-0 VIALE F.C.(ER)
VILLA ELISA(ER) 0-1 BELGRANO(P)
LIBERTAD(C) 0-0 ARSENAL(V)
COLEGIALES(C) 0-2 COSMOS(SF)
CNEL AGUIRRE(VGG) 3-0 ATL. SAN JORGE(SF)
UNION(T) 1-0 PUEYRREDON(VT)
BEN HUR(R) 3-1 PTO SAN MARTIN(SL)
9 DE JULIO(R) 1-2 RIVADAVIA(VT)
ADIUR(R) 1-0 EL TIRO FEDERAL(R)
CUERVOS FDM(U) 1-1 VICTORIA(RG)
BOXING CLUB(RG) 2-0 CAMIONEROS(RG)
JORGE NEWBERY(CR) 0-0 HURACAN (CR)
OLIMPIA JRS (CO) 0-1 C.A.I(CR)
LA AMISTAD(RN) 1-1 RACING(T)
CRUZ DEL SUR(B) 1-0 J.J.MORENO(PM)
25 DE MAYO(LP) 0-0 PACIFICO(N)
GERMINAL(R) 2-2 RINCON(N)
INDEPENDIENTE(RC) 1-1 SOL DE MAYO(V)
ALL BOYS(SR) 0-0 RACING(O)
EMBAJADORES(O) 0-0 BELLA VISTA(BB)
BELGRANO(LP) 2-2 TIRO FEDERAL(BB)
FERRO(O) 2-0 LINIERS(BB)
DEP.VILLALONGA 1-1 HURACAN(IW)
RACING(BAL.) 1-0 INDEPENDIENTE(T)
KIMBERLEY(MDP) 2-1 ARGENTINOS(VDM)
EL LEON(GM) 3-0 N. DE LA RIESTRA
EL PORVENIR(SCT) 0-1 INDEPENDIENTE(SC)
FERRO ROCA(LF) 1-2 CIRCULO DEP.(O)
INDEPENDIENTE(CH) 3-2 C.R.I.B.A.(LP)
A.D.I.P.(LP) 0-4 CAMIONEROS
JORGE NEWBERY(J) 2-1 EL LINQUEÑO
EVERTON(LP) 0-0 BRAGADO CLUB
VIAMONTE FC 2-2 MERCEDES
SP BARRACAS(C) 1-4 GENERAL ROJO
DEFENSORES(S) 4-0 SPORTSMAN(CDA)
SP.BARADERO 2-1 COLONIAL FERRE
JUVENTUD(P) 2-2 BELGRANO(SN)
ATL.BARADERO 2-1 SPORTS(S)
SARMIENTO(LB) 3-2 DEFENSORES(E)
UNION SANTIAGO 0-1 VELEZ(SR)
ANDINO(LR) 2-2 GUEMES(SDE)
ATL.POLICIAL(C) 1-0 INST. SANTIAGO
CENTRAL ARG.(LB) 0-1 COMERCIO(SDE)
JUV.UNIDA(RC) 2-6 LAS PALMAS(C)
RACING(C) 4-1 ATENAS(RC)
SARMIENTO(L) 4-0 ALUMNI(VM)
TIRO FEDERAL(M) 0-0 ALT.BROWN(M)
BANDA NORTE(RC)1-0 ARG. PEÑAROL(C)
SAN LORENZO(R) 1-0 TRINIDAD(SJ)
PEÑAFLOR(SJ) 1-1 DEL BONO(SJ)
SAN MARTIN(R) 0-0 SP.PEÑAROL(SJ)
JUV. ALIANZA(SJ) 0-0 COLON JRS(SJ)
DEF. DE BOCA(SJ) 2-1INDEPENDIENTE(VO)
DEP.RODEO(M) 1-1 SAN MARTIN(M)
MONTECASEROS(M) 0-0 HURACAN(SR)
PACIFICO(M) 2-1 JORGE NEWBERY(VM)
LUJAN(M) 0-3 ATL.PALMIRA(M)
ANDES F.C.(M) 1-4 LA LIBERTAD(M)
TIRO Y GIMNASIA(J) 0-3 CAMIONEROS A.N.(S)
SF BANCARIO(GSM) 2-0 LOS CACHORROS(S)
TALLERES(P) 2-0 DEP.TABACAL(O)
MITRE(S) 1-0 INDEPENDIENTE(S)
DEFENSORES(FP) 0-1 PELLEGRINI(S)
PROGRESO(RDLF) 3-2 DEP.LASTENIA(T)
BELLA VISTA(T) 1-3 CONCEPCION F.C.(T)
SP.GUZMAN(T) 1-1 SAN ANTONIO(T)
CENTRAL NORTE(S) 3-0 DEP.AGUILARES(T)
ALT.BROWN(L) 1-0 ATL.AMALIA(T)
LAGUNA BLANCA(F) 1-0 1 DE MAYO(F)
COMERCIO(SS) 0-0 SAN MARTIN(F)
ARG. DEL NORTE(F) 4-0 HURACAN(LB)
SOL DE AMERICA(F) 3-2 JUV.UNIDA(CH)
ALIANZA(CL) 0-1 LIBERTAD(F)
COMUNICACIONES(M) 2-2 VILLA ALVEAR(R)
HURACAN(G) 2-3 RESISTENCIA CTRAL
MADARIAGA(C)2-2 DEP.FONTANA
HURACAN(MC) 2-3 DEF. DE VILELAS
FERROVIARIO(C) 2-2 CENTRAL GOYA
ARSENAL(V) 1-1 COLEGIALES(C)
BELGRANO(P) 0-0 LIBERTAD(C)
VIALE F.C.(ER) 1-0 VILLA ELISA(ER)
SANTA MARIA(ER) 1-0 ACHIRENSE(ER)
COSMOS(SF) 0-1 ATL.URUGUAY
ATL.SAN JORGE(SF) 1-0 ADIUR(R)
TIRO FEDERAL(R) 2-1 9 DE JULIO(R)
RIVADAVIA(VT) 1-1 BEN HUR(R)
PTO SAN MARTIN(SL) 0-0 UNION(T)
PUEYRREDON(VT) 1-1 CNEL AGUIRRE(VGG)
VICTORIA(RG) 1-3 BOXING CLUB(RG)
INDEPENDIENTE(PSJ) 1-2 CUERVOS FDM(U)
HURACAN (CR) 7-0 OLIMPIA JRS(CO)
ESTRELLA NORTE(CO) 3-4 JORGE NEWBERY(CR)
RINCON(N) 4-0 SOL DE MAYO(V)
PACIFICO(N) 3-0 GERMINAL(R)
J.J.MORENO(PM) 4-1 25 DE MAYO(LP)
RACING(T) 3-0 CRUZ DEL SUR(B)
LA AMISTAD(RN)0-2 INPENDIENTE(RC)
LINIERS(BB)2-2 HURACAN(IW)
TIRO FEDERAL(BB) 1-1FERRO(O)
BELLA VISTA(BB) 2-1 BELGRANO(LP)
RACING(O) 1-1 EMBAJADORES(O)
ALL BOYS (SR) 0-2 DEP.VILLALONGA
FERRO ROCA(LF) 2-2 RACING(BAL.)
CIRCULO DEP.(O) 0-0 EL PORVENIR(SCT)
INDEPENDIENTE(SC) 5-0 EL LEON(GM)
N. DE LA RIESTRA 1-2 KIMBERLEY(MDP)
ARGENTINOS(VDM) 1-0 INDEPENDIENTE(T)
BRAGADO CLUB 2-1 MERCEDES
EL LINQUEÑO 3-1 EVERTON(LP)
CAMIONEROS 2-0 JORGE NEWBERY(J)
C.R.I.B.A.(LP) 1-0 A.D.I.P.(LP)
INDEPENDIENTE(CH) 3-1 VIAMONTE FC
ATL.BARADERO 2-1 SP.BARRACAS(C)
SPORTS(S) 1-2 JUVENTUD(P)
BELGRANO(SN) 1-0 SP.BARADERO
COLONIAL FERRE 2-1 DEFENSORES(S)
SPORTSMAN(CDA) 1-1 GENERAL ROJO
INST. SANTIAGO 1-0 COMERCIO(SDE)
GUEMES(SDE) 0-1 ATL.POLICIAL(C)
VELEZ(SR) 1-0 ANDINO(LR)
DEFENSORES(E) 1-1 UNION SANTIAGO
SARMIENTO(LB) 1-0 CENTRAL ARG.(LB)
BANDA NORTE(RC) 1-0 JUV.UNIDA(RC)
ARG. PEÑAROL(C) 1-2TIRO FEDERAL(M)
ALT. BROWN(M) 0-1 SARMIENTO(L)
ALUMNI(VM) 0-1 RACING(C)
ATENAS(RC) 1-0 LAS PALMAS(C)
COLON JRS(SJ)1-2 INDEPENDIENTE(VO)
SP.PEÑAROL(SJ)1-0 JUV. ALIANZA(SJ)
DEL BONO(SJ) 1-0 SAN MARTIN(R)
TRINIDAD(SJ) 1-1 PEÑAFLOR(SJ)
SAN LORENZO(R) 3-1 DEF. DE BOCA(SJ)
ANDES F.C.(M) 3-2 DEP.RODEO(M)
LA LIBERTAD(M) 2-2 LUJAN(M)
ATL.PALMIRA(M)3-0 PACIFICO(M)
JORGE NEWBERY(VM) 0-0 MONTECASEROS(M)
HURACAN(SR) 0-1 SAN MARTIN(M)
INDEPENDIENTE(S) 2-2 PELLEGRINI(S)
DEP.TABACAL(O) 1-2 MITRE(S)
LOS CACHORROS(S)1-1 TALLERES(P)
CAMIONEROS A.N.(S) 0-1 SF. BANCARIO(GSM)
TIRO Y GIMNASIA(J) 1-1 DEFENSORES(FP)
ALT.BROWN(L)0-1 PROGRESO(RDLF)
ATL.AMALIA(T) 1-0 CENTRAL NORTE(S)
DEP.AGUILARES(T) 2-2 SP.GUZMAN(T)
SAN ANTONIO(T)0-1 BELLA VISTA(T)
CONCEPCION F.C.(T) 2-0 DEP.LASTENIA(T)
JUV.UNIDA(CH) 3-0 LIBERTAD(F)
HURACAN(LB) 0-1 SOL DE AMERICA(F)
SAN MARTIN(F) 4-1 ARG. DEL NORTE(F)
1 DE MAYO(F) 2-1 COMERCIO(SS)
LAGUNA BLANCA(F) 3-1 ALIANZA(CL)
FERROVIARIO(C) 1-0 COMUNICACIONES(M)
CENTRAL GOYA 4-2 HURACAN(MC)
DEF. DE VILELAS 3-0 MADARIAGA(C)
DEP.FONTANA 0-2 HURACAN(G)
RESISTENCIA CTRAL 2-1 VILLA ALVEAR(R)
ACHIRENSE(ER) 1-2 ATL. URUGUAY
VILLA ELISA(ER)3-2 SANTA MARIA(ER)
LIBERTAD(C) 2-0 VIALE F.C.(ER)
COLEGIALES(C) 0-2 BELGRANO(P)
ARSENAL(V) 0-0 COSMOS(SF)
PUEYRREDON(VT)3-4 ATL. SAN JORGE(SF)
CNEL AGUIRRE(VGG) 2-2 PTO SAN MARTIN(SL)
UNION(T)1-1 RIVADAVIA(VT)
BEN HUR(R) 1-1 TIRO FEDERAL(R)
9 DE JULIO(R) 3-0 ADIUR(R)
BOXING CLUB(RG) 5-0 INDEPENDIENTE(PSJ)
CAMIONEROS(RG) 2-0 VICTORIA(RG)
OLIMPIA JRS(CO) 2-0 ESTRELLA NORTE(CO)
C.A.I.(CR)1-2 HURACAN(CR)
CRUZ DEL SUR(B) 2-1 LA AMISTAD(RN)
25 DE MAYO(LP)2-0 RACING(T)
GERMINAL(R) 2-1 J.J.MORENO(PM)
SOL DE MAYO(V) 3-2 PACIFICO(N)
INDEPENDIENTE(RC)0-3 RINCON(N)
EMBAJADORES(O)2-0 ALL BOYS(SR)
BELGRANO(LP) 0-2 RACING(O)
FERRO(O) 3-0 BELLA VISTA(BB)
HURACAN(IW) 1-0 TIRO FEDERAL(BB)
DEP.VILALONGA 1-3 LINIERS(BB)
RACING(BAL.) 1-2 ARGENTINOS(VDM)
INDEPENDIENTE(T) 2-3 N. DE LA RIESTRA
KIMBERLEY(MDP) 4-2 INDEPENDIENTE(SC)
EL LEON(GM)0-1 CIRCULO DEP.(O)
EL PORVENIR(SCT) 2-1 FERRO ROCA(LF)
A.D.I.P.(LP) 3-3 INDEPENDIENTE(CH)
JORGE NEWBERY(J) 1-2 C.R.I.B.A.(LP)
EVERTON(LP)0-3 CAMIONEROS
MERCEDES 2-2 EL LINQUEÑO
VIAMONTE F.C. 1-2 BRAGADO CLUB
SP.BARRACAS(C) 4-1 SPORTSMAN(CDA)
GENERAL ROJO 2-0 COLONIAL FERRE
DEFENSORES(S) 3-2 BELGRANO(SN)
SP.BARADERO 3-0 SPORTS(S)
JUVENTUD(P) 3-0 ATL.BARADERO
UNION SANTIAGO 2-1 SARMIENTO(LB)
ANDINO(LR) 0-2 DEFENSORES(E)
ATL.POLICIAL(C) 3-0 VELEZ(SR)
COMERCIO(SDE) 0-1 GUEMES(SDE)
CENTRAL ARG.(LB) 2-1 INST. SANTIAGO
JUV.UNIDA(RC) 0-0 ATENAS(RC)
LAS PALMAS(C) 2-0 ALUMNI(VM)
RACING(C) 2-1 ALT. BROWN(M)
SARMIENTO(L) 0-0 ARG. PEÑAROL(C)
TIRO FEDERAL(M) 3-0 BANDA NORTE(RC)
PEÑAFLOR(SJ) 1-0 SAN LORENZO(R)
SAN MARTIN(R) 2-2 TRINIDAD(SJ)
JUV. ALIANZA(SJ) 4-0 DEL BONO(SJ)
INDEPENDIENTE(VO) 0-1 SP.PEÑAROL(SJ)
DEF. DE BOCA(SJ) 0-0 COLON JR(SJ)
DEP.RODEO(M) 0-1 HURACAN(SR)
SAN MARTIN(M) 0-0 JORGE NEWBERY(VM)
MONTECASEROS(M) 3-2 ATL.PALMIRA(M)
PACIFICO(M) 4-1 LA LIBERTAD(M)
LUJAN(M) 0-0 ANDES F.C.(M)
SP.BANCARIO(GSM) 0-0 TIRO Y GIMNASIA(J)
TALLERES(P) 1-0 CAMIONEROS A.N.(S)
MITRE(S) 1-1 LOS CACHORROS(S)
PELLEGRINI(S) 4-1 DEP.TABACAL(O)
DEFENSORES(FP)1-0 INDEPENDIENTE(S)
PROGRESO(RDLF) 2-0 CONCEPCION F.C.(T)
DEP.LASTENIA(T) 0-0 SAN ANTONIO(T)
BELLA VISTA(T) 2-1 DEP.AGUILARES(T)
SP.GUZMAN(T) 2-0 ATL. AMALIA(T)
CENTRAL NORTE(S) 1-1 ALT. BROWN(L)
COMERCIO(SS) 1-0 LAGUNA BLANCA(F)
ARG. DEL NORTE(F)3-1 1 DE MAYO(F)
SOL DE AMERICA(F) 2-1 SAN MARTIN(F)
LIBERTAD(F) 3-0 HURACAN(LB)
ALIANZA(CL)0-1 JUV.UNIDA(CH)
COMUNICACIONES(M) 2-2 RESISTENCIA CTRAL
VILLA ALVEAR(R) 0-2 DEP.FONTANA
HURACAN(G) 2-0 DEF. DE VILELAS
MADARIAGA(C) 3-0 CENTRAL GOYA
HURACAN(MC) 2-0 FERROVIARIO(C)
BELGRANO(P) 2-0 ARSENAL(V)
VIALE F.C.(ER)1-1 COLEGIALES(C)
SANTA MARIA(ER)1-0 LIBERTAD(C)
ATL.URUGUAY 3-1 VILLA ELISA(ER)
COSMOS(SF) 1-1 ACHIRENSE(ER)
ATL.SAN JORGE(SF) 1-1 9 DE JULIO(R)
ADIUR(R) 0-3 BEN HUR(R)
TIRO FEDERAL(R) 0-1 UNION(T)
RIVADAVIA(VT) 0-1 CNEL AGUIRRE(VGG)
PTO SAN MARTIN(SL) 3-1 PUEYRREDON(VT)
CAMIONEROS(RG) 4-2 INDEPENDIENTE(PSJ)
BOXING CLUB(RG) 2-0 CUERVOS FDM(U)
C.A.I.(CR) 5-0 ESTRELLA NORTE(CO)
OLIMPIA JRS(CO) 0-3 JORGE NEWBERY(CR)
PACIFICO(N) 0-0 RINCON(N)
J.J. MORENO(PM) 2-1 SOL DE MAYO(V)
RACING(T) 0-0 GERMINAL(R)
LA AMISTAD(RN) 1-0 25 DE MAYO(LP)
CRUZ DEL SUR(B) 3-2 INDEPENDIENTE(RC)
TIRO FEDERAL(BB) 0-3 LINIERS(BB)
BELLA VISTA(BB) 1-1 HURACAN(IW)
RACING(O)1-2 FERRO(O)
ALL BOYS(SR) 0-1 BELGRANO(LP)
EMBAJADORES(O) 1-4 DEP.VILLALONGA
EL PORVENIR(SCT) 2-1 RACING(BAL.)
FERRO ROCA(LF) 4-2 EL LEON(GM)
CIRCULO DEP.(O) 0-0 KIMBERLEY(MDP)
INDEPENDIENTE(SC) 1-0 INDEPENDIENTE(T)
N. DE LA RIESTRA 0-1 ARGENTINOS(VDM)
EL LINQUEÑO 1-1 BRAGADO CLUB
CAMIONEROS 1-0 MERCEDES
C.R.I.B.A.(LP) 2-0 EVERTON(LP)
INDEPENDIENTE(CH) 2-0 JORGE NEWBERY(J)
A.D.I.P.(LP) 3-2 VIAMONTE F.C.
JUVENTUD(P) 2-2 SP.BARRACAS(C)
ATL.BARADERO 1-0 SP.BARADERO
SPORTS(S) 0-0 DEFENSORES(S)
BELGRANO(SN) 3-3 GENERAL ROJO
COLONIAL FERRE 2-0 SPORTSMAN(CDA)
GUEMES(SDE) 1-0 INST. SANTIAGO
VELEZ(SR) 2-0 COMERCIO(SDE)
DEFENSORES(E) 1-0 ATL.POLICIAL(C)
SARMIENTO(LB) 2-0 ANDINO(LR)
CENTRAL ARG.(LB) 2-2 UNION SANTIAGO
TIRO FEDERAL(M) 2-2 JUV.UNIDA(RC)
BANDA NORTE(RC) 0-1 SARMIENTO(L)
ARG. PEÑAROL(C) 1-1 RACING(C)
ALT. BROWN(M)1-2 LAS PALMAS(C)
ALUMINI(VM) 2-0 ATENAS(RC)
DEL BONO(SJ) 2-1 INDEPENDIENTE(VO)
TRINIDAD(SJ) 2-1 JUV. ALIANZA(SJ)
SAN LORENZO(R) 0-0 SAN MARTIN(R)
PEÑAFLOR(SJ) 3-2 DEF. DE BOCA(SJ)
DEF. DE BOCA (SJ) 0-2 SP.PEÑAROL(SJ)
SP.PEÑAROL(SJ) 1-1 COLON JRS(SJ)
LUJAN(M) 2-1 DEP.RODEO(M)
ANDES F.C.(M)2-1 PACIFICO(M)
LA LIBERTAD(M) 1-1 MONTECASEROS(M)
ATL.PALMIRA(M) 0-1 SAN MARTIN(M)
JORGE NEWBERY(VM) 1-1 HURACAN(SR)
DEP.TABACAL(O) 0-0 INDEPENDIENTE(S)
LOS CACHORROS(S) 0-0 PELLEGRINI(S)
CAMIONEROS A.N.(S) 0-1 MITRE(S)
TIRO Y GIMNASIA(J) 0-0 TALLERES(P)
SD BANCARIO(GSM) 3-1 DEFENSORES(FP)
CENTRAL NORTE(S) 1-0 PROGRESO(RDFF)
ALT. BROWN(L) 2-1 SP.GUZMAN(T)
ATL.AMALIA(T) 0-0 BELLA VISTA(T)
DEP.AGUILARES(T) 1-0 DEP.LASTENIA(T)
SAN ANTONIO(T) 1-4 CONCEPCION F.C.(T)
HURACAN(LB) 1-1 JUV.UNIDA(CH)
SAN MARTIN(F) 4-0 LIBERTAD(F)
1 DE MAYO(F) 2-0 SOL DE AMERICA(F)
LAGUNA BLANCA(F)0-0 ARG. DEL NORTE(F)
COMERCIO(SS) 1-1 ALIANZA(CL)
HURACAN(MC) 1-1 COMUNICACIONES(M)
FERROVIARIO(C) 4-2 MADARIAGA(C)
CENTRAL GOYA 0-0 HURACAN(G)
DEF. DE VILELAS 2-0 VILLA ALVEAR(R)
DEP.FONTANA 2-2 RESISTENCIA CTRAL
VILLA ELISA(ER) 1-1 ACHIRENSE(ER)
LIBERTAD(C) 2-0 ATL.URUGUAY
COLEGIALES(C) 0-1 SANTA MARIA(ER)
ARSENAL(V) 0-0 VIALE F.C.(ER)
BELGRANO(P) 2-0 COSMOS(SF)
PTO SAN MARTIN(SL) 1-1 ATL.SAN JORGE(SF)
PUEYRREDON(VT) 2-4 RIVADAVIA(VT)
CNEL AGUIRRE(VGG) 1-0 TIRO FEDERAL(R)
UNION(T) 0-1 ADIUR(R)
BEN HUR(R) 0-1 9 DE JULIO(R)
CUERVOS F.D.M.(U) 1-2 CAMIONEROS(RG)
INDEPENDIENTE(PSJ) 1-1 VICTORIA(RG)
JORGE NEWBERY(CR) 1-0 C.A.I.(CR)
ESTRELLA NORTE(CO) 0-1 HURACAN(CR)
CRUZ DEL SUR(B) 6-1 25 DE MAYO(LP)
LA AMISTAD(RN) 0-3 GERMINAL(R)
RACING(T) 2-2 SOL DE MAYO(V)
J.J.MORENO(PM) 3-0 RINCON(N)
INDEPENDIENTE(RC) 3-1 PACIFICO(N)
EMBAJADORES(O) 2-1 BELGRANO(LP)
ALL BOYS(SR) 1-1 FERRO(O)
RACING(O) 2-1 HURACAN(IW)
BELLA VISTA(BB) 3-2 LINIERS(BB)
DEP.VILLALONGA 0-0 TIRO FEDERAL(BB)
RACING(BAL.) 4-0 N. DE LA RIESTRA
INDEPENDIENTE(SC) 1-1 ARGENTINOS(VDM)
CIRCULO DEP.(O) 1-0 INDEPENDIENTE(T)
FERRO ROCA(LF) 2-1 KIMBERLEY(MDP)
EL PORVENIR(SCT) 1-1 EL LEON(GM)
A.D.I.P.(LP) 3-0 JORGE NEWBERY(J)
INDEPENDIENTE(CH) 1-0 EVERTON(LP)
C.R.I.B.A.(LP) 3-1 MERCEDES
CAMIONEROS 2-1 BRAGADO CLUB
VIAMONTE F.C. 2-1 EL LINQUEÑO
SP. BARRACAS(C) 4-1 COLONIAL FERRE
BELGRANO(SN) 5-0 SPORTSMAN(CDA)
SPORTS(S) 3-1 GRAL ROJO
ATL.BARADERO 1-1 DEFENSORES(S)
JUVENTUD(P) 3-3 SP.BARADERO
UNION SANTIAGO 1-1 ANDINO(LR)
SARMIENTO(LB) 1-0 ATL.POLICIAL(C)
DEFENSORES(E) 1-0 COMERCIO(SDE)
VELEZ(SR) 5-1 INST. SANTIAGO
CENTRAL ARG.(LB) 0-2 GUEMES(SDE)
JUV.UNIDA(RC) 1-0 ALUMNI(VM)
ALT. BROWN(M) 0-0 ATENAS(RC)
ARG. PEÑAROL(C) 1-1 LAS PALMAS(C)
BANDA NORTE(RC) 2-1 RACING(C)
TIRO FEDERAL(M) 0-1 SARMIENTO(L)
PEÑAFLOR(SJ) 0-1 SAN MARTIN(R)
SAN LORENZO(R)1-2 JUV. ALIANZA(SJ)
TRINIDAD(SJ) 2-1 INDEPENDIENTE(VO)
DEL BONO(SJ) 4-3 COLON JRS(SJ)
DEF. DE BOCA(SJ) 0-2 SP.PEÑAROL(SJ)
DEP.RODEO(M) 1-2 JORGE NEWBERY(VM)
ATL.PALMIRA(M) 2-2 HURACAN(SR)
LA LIBERTAD(M) 0-1 SAN MARTIN(M)
ANDES F.C.(M) 1-2 MONTECASEROS(M)
LUJAN(M) 0-1 PACIFICO(M)
SF BANCARIO(GSM) 0-0 TALLERES(P)
TIRO Y GIMNASIA(J) 0-1 MITRE(S)
CAMIONEROS A.N.(S) 4-2 PELLEGRINI(S)
LOS CACHORROS(S)0-0 INDEPENDIENTE(S)
DEFENSORES(FP) 1-1 DEP.TABACAL(O)
PROGRESO(RDLF) 1-1 SAN ANTONIO(T)
DEP.AGUILARES(T) 3-3 CONCEPCION F.C.(T)
ATL.AMALIA(T) 0-0 DEP. LASTENIA(T)
ALT. BROWN(L) 2-1 BELLA VISTA(T)
CENTRAL NORTE(S) 1-0 SP.GUZMAN(T)
COMERCIO(SS) 0-0 ARG. DEL NORTE(F)
LAGUNA BLANCA(F) 0-0 SOL DE AMERICA(F)
1 DE MAYO(F) 0-1 LIBERTAD(F)
SAN MARTIN(F) 3-2 JUV.UNIDA(CH)
ALIANZA(CL) 0-0 HURACAN(LB)
COMUNICACIONES(M) 5-2 DEP. FONTANA
DEF. DE VILELAS 1-1 RESISTENCIA CTRAL
CENTRAL GOYA 1-1 VILLA ALVEAR(R)
FERROVIARIO(C) 2-2 HURACAN(G)
HURACAN(MC) 1-2 MADARIAGA(C)
BELGRANO(P) 2-0 VIALE F.C.(ER)
ARSENAL(V) 1-1 SANTA MARIA(ER)
COLEGIALES(C) 2-1 ATL.URUGUAY
LIBERTAD(C) 0-0 ACHIRENSE(ER)
COSMOS(SF) 0-1 VILLA ELISA(ER)
ATL.SAN JORGE(SF)2-1 BEN HUR(R)
UNION(T) 1-1 9 DE JULIO(R)
CNEL AGUIRRE(VGG)2-1 ADIUR(R)
PUEYRREDON(VT) 2-2 TIRO FEDERAL(R)
PTO SAN MARTIN(SL)1-1 RIVADAVIA(VT)
VICTORIA(RG) 1-1 CUERVOS FDM(U)
CAMIONEROS(RG) 0-1 BOXING XLUB (RG)
HURACAN(CR) 2-1JORGE NEWBERY(CR)
C.A.I.(CR) 3-2 OLIMPIA JRS(CO)
PACIFICO(N) 1-0 J.J.MORENO(PM)
RINCON(N) 1-1 RACING(T)
SOL DE MAYO(V) 4-0 LA AMISTAD(RN)
GERMINAL(R) 1-1 CRUZ DEL SUR(B)
25 DE MAYO(LP) 1-3 INDEPENDIENTE(RC)
TIRO FEDERAL(BB)2-1 BELLA VISTA(BB)
LINIERS(BB) 1-2 RACING(O)
HURACAN(IW) 1-1 ALL BOYS(SR)
FERRO(O) 0-1 EMBAJADORES(O)
BELGRANO(LP) 2-1 DEP.VILLALONGA
EL LEON(GM) 1-2 RACING(BAL.)
KIMBERLEY(MDP)2-0 EL PORVENIR(SCT)
INDEPENDIENTE(T) 2-0 FERRO ROCA(LF)
ARGENTINOS (VDM) 4-1 CIRCULO DEP.(O)
N. DE LA RIESTRA 1-4 INDEPENDIENTE(SC)
EL LINQUEÑO 1-3 CAMIONEROS
BRAGADO CLUB 3-3 C.R.I.B.A.(LP)
MERCEDES 0-2 INDEPENDIENTE(CH)
EVERTON(LP) 1-0 A.D.I.P.(LP)
JORGE NEWBERY(J) 1-0 VIAMONTE F.C.
SP. BARADERO 0-3 SP. BARRACAS(C)
DEFENSORES(S) 0-1 JUVENTUD(P)
GENERAL ROJO 0-0 ATL.BARADERO
SPORTSMAN(CDA) 2-2 SPORTS(S)
COLONIAL FERRE 1-0 BELGRANO(SN)
GUEMES(SDE) 2-0 VELEZ(SR)
INST. SANTIAGO 1-1 DEFENSORES(E)
COMERCIO(SDE) 1-3 SARMIENTO(LB)
ATL.POLICIAL(C) 2-2 UNION SANTIAGO
ANDINO(LR) 2-3 CENTRAL ARG.(LB)
SARMIENTO(L) 1-0 JUV.UNIDA(RC)
RACING(C) 1-0 TIRO FEDERAL(M)
LAS PALMAS(C) 1-2 BANDA NORTE(RC)
ATENAS(RC) 0-0 ARG. PEÑAROL(C)
ALUMNI(VM) 0-1 ALT. BROWN(M)
SP. PEÑAROL(SJ) 0-0 DEL BONO(SJ)
COLON JRS(SJ) 2-0 TRINIDAD(SJ)
INDEPENDIENTE(VO) 3-0 SAN LORENZO(R)
JUV. ALIANZA(SJ) 1-0 PEÑAFLOR(SJ)
SAN MARTIN(R) 4-1 DEF. DE BOCA(SJ)
PACIFICO(M) 3-0 DEP. RODEO(M)
MONTECASEROS(M) 3-0 LUJAN(M)
SAN MARTIN(M) 0-0 ANDES F.C.(M)
HURACAN(SR) 3-3 LA LIBERTAD(M)
JORGE NEWBERY(VM) 2-1 ATL. PALMIRA(M)
DEP. TABACAL(O) 1-0 LOS CACHORROS(S)
INDEPENDIENTE(S) 1-3 CAMIONEROS A.N.(S)
PELLEGRINI(S) 4-1 TIRO Y GIMNASIA(J)
MITRE(S) 1-2 SF BANCARIO(GSM)
TALLERES(P) 1-0 DEFENSORES(FP)
SP. GUZMAN(T) 2-1 PROGRESO(RDLF)
BELLA VISTA(T) 1-2 CENTRAL NORTE(S)
DEP.LASTENIA(T) 2-2 ALTE. BROWN(L)
CONCEPCION F.C.(T) 0-2 ATL. AMALIA(T)
SAN ANTONIO(T) 1-1 DEP.AGUILARES(T)
HURACAN(LB) 2-0 SAN MARTIN(F)
JUV. UNIDA(CH) 2-2 1 DE MAYO(F)
LIBERTAD(F) 2-1 LAGUNA BLANCA(F)
SOL DE AMERICA(F) 2-2 COMERCIO(SS)
ARG. DEL NORTE(F) 2-0 ALIANZA(CL)
MADARIAGA(C) 1-0 COMUNICACIONES(M)
HURACAN(G) 4-1 HURACAN(MC)
VILLA ALVEAR(R) 3-0 FERROVIARIO(C)
RESISTENCIA CTRAL 1-3 CENTRAL GOYA
DEP.FONTANA 0-0 DEF. DE VILELAS
VILLA ELISA(ER) 2-0 LIBERTAD(C)
ACHIRENSE(ER) 5-1 COLEGIALES(C)
ATL.URUGUAY 0-1 ARSENAL(V)
SANTA MARIA(ER) 2-0 BELGRANO(P)
VIALE F.C.(ER) 1-1 COSMOS(SF)
RIVADAVIA(VT) 0-1 ATL.SAN JORGE(SF)
TIRO FEDERAL(R) 2-1 PTO SAN MARTIN(SL)
ADIUR(R) 3-1 PUEYRREDON(VT)
9 DE JULIO(R) 3-1 CNEL AGUIRRE(VGG)
BEN HUR(R) 0-0 UNION(T)
BOXING CLUB(RG) 2-0 VICTORIA(RG)
CUERVOS F.D.M.(U) 2-1INDEPENDIENTE(PSJ)
OLIMPIA JRS(CO) 1-1 HURACAN(CR)
JORGE NEWBERY(CR) 4-1 ESTRELLA NORTE(CO)
25 DE MAYO(LP) 2-3 GERMINAL(R)
CRUZ DEL SUR(B) 0-2 SOL DE MAYO(V)
LA AMISTAD (RN) 0-3 RINCON(N)
RACING(T) 4-0 PACIFICO(N)
INDEPENDIENTE(RC) 3-1 J.J.MORENO(PM)
BELGRANO(LP) 2-1 FERRO(O)
EMBAJADORES(O) 1-0 HURACAN(IW)
ALL BOYS(SR) 0-0 LINIERS(BB)
RACING(O) 1-0 TIRO FEDERAL(BB)
DEP. VILLALONGA 1-1 BELLA VISTA(BB)
RACING(BAL.) 1-2 INDEPENDIENTE(SC)
CIRCULO DEP.(O) 3-1 N.DE LA RIESTRA
FERRO ROCA(LF) 0-1 ARGENTINOS(VDM)
EL PORVENIR(SCT) 0-1 INDEPENDIENTE(T)
EL LEON(GM) 1-1 KIMBERLEY(MDP)
JORGE NEWBERY(J) 2-0 EVERTON(LP)
A.D.I.P.(LP) 0-1 MERCEDES
INDEPENDIENTE(CH)2-1 BRAGADO CLUB
C.R.I.B.A.(LP) 3-0 EL LINQUEÑO
VIAMONTE F.C. 0-1 CAMIONEROS
SP. BARRACAS(C) 2-2 BELGRANO(SN)
SPORTS(S) 0-3 COLONIAL FERRE
ATL.BARADERO 0-0 SPORTSMAN(CDA)
JUVENTUD(P) 1-2 GENERAL ROJO
SP.BARADERO 2-1 DEFENSORES(S)
ANDINO(LR) 0-1 ATL.POLICIAL(C)
UNION SANTIAGO 0-0 COMERCIO(SDE)
SARMIENTO(LB) 0-0 INST. SANTIAGO
DEFENSORES(E) 0-1 GUEMES(SDE)
CENTRAL ARG.(LB) 0-0 VELEZ(SR)
JUV.UNIDA(RC) 1-1 ALT. BROWN(M)
ARG. PEÑAROL(C) 1-4 ALUMNI(VM)
BANDA NORTE(RC) 0-1 ATENAS(RC)
TIRO FEDERAL(M) 2-1 LAS PALMAS(C)
SARMIENTO(L) 1-0 RACING(C)
SAN MARTIN(R) 1-0 JUV. ALIANZA(SJ)
PEÑAFLOR(SJ) 4-3 INDEPENDIENTE(VO)
SAN LORENZO(R) 0-0 COLON JRS(SJ)
TRINIDAD(SJ) 1-1 SP.PEÑAROL(SJ)
DEF. DE BOCA(SJ) 0-1 DEL BONO(SJ)
DEP. RODEO(M) 1-1 ATL.PALMIRA(M)
LA LIBERTAD(M) 3-2 JORGE NEWBERY(VM)
ANDES F.C.(M) 0-1 HURACAN(SR)
LUJAN(M) 0-1 SAN MARTIN(M)
PACIFICO(M) 1-2 MONTECASEROS(M)
TALLERES(P) 1-1 MITRE(S)
SF BANCARIO(GSM) 0-1 PELLEGRINI(S)
TIRO Y GIMNASIA(J) 1-1 INDEPENDIENTE(S)
CAMIONEROS A.N.(S) 4-2 DEP. TABACAL(O)
DEFENSORES(FP) 0-2 LOS CACHORROS(S)
PROGRESO(RDLF)1-1 DEP. AGUILARES(T)
ATL.AMALIA(T) 4-0 SAN ANTONIO(T)
ALT. BROWN(L) 2-2 CONCEPCION F.C.(T)
CENTRAL NORTE(S)3-0 DEP.LASTENIA(T)
SP.GUZMAN(T) 0-0 BELLA VISTA(T)
ARG. DEL NORTE(F) 1-1 SOL DE AMERICA(F)
COMERCIO(SS) 2-1 LIBERTAD(F)
LAGUNA BLANCA(F) 3-0 JUV.UNIDA(CH)
1 DE MAYO(F) 5-0 HURACAN(LB)
ALIANZA(CL) 1-0 SAN MARTIN(F)
COMUNICACIONES(M)2-1 DEF. DE VILELAS
CENTRAL GOYA 1-3 DEP. FONTANA
FERROVIARIO(C) 2-2 RESISTENCIA CTRAL
HURACAN (MC) 2-0 VILLA ALVEAR(R)
MADARIAGA(C) 2-0 HURACAN(G)
VIALE F.C.(ER) 3-1 SANTA MARIA(ER)
BELGRANO(P) 1-0 ATL.URUGUAY
ARSENAL(V) 0-2 ACHIRENSE(ER)
COLEGIALES(C) 3-3 VILLA ELISA(ER)
COSMOS(SF) 1-3 LIBERTAD(C)
ATL.SAN JORGE(SF) 1-1 UNION(T)
CNEL AGUIRRE(VGG) 1-2 BEN HUR(R)
PUEYRREDON(VT) 2-2 9 DE JULIO(R)
PTO SAN MARTIN(SL) 2-1 ADIUR(R)
RIVADAVIA(VT)3-1 TIRO FEDERAL(R)
INDEPENDIENTE (PSJ)0-7 BOXING CLUB(RG)
VICTORIA(RG) 2-1 CAMIONEROS(RG)
ESTRELLA NORTE(CO) 0-4 OLIMPIA JRS(CO)
HURACAN(CR) 0-0 C.A.I.(CR)
J.J.MORENO(PM) 2-1 RACING(T)
SOL DE MAYO(V) 6-1 25 DE MAYO(LP)
GERMINAL(R) 2-2 INDEPENDIENTE(RC)
PACIFICO(N) 0-0 LA AMISTAD(RN)
RINCON(N) 1-2 CRUZ DEL SUR(B)
TIRO FEDERAL(BB) 3-2 ALL BOYS(SR)
FERRO(O) 2-0 DEP.VILLALONGA
BELLA VISTA(BB) 3-1 RACING(O)
HURACAN(IW) 3-2 BELGRANO(LP)
LINIERS(BB) 0-2 EMBAJADORES(O)
KIMBERLEY(MDP) 0-1 RACING(BAL.)
N. DE LA RIESTRA 1-1 FERRO ROCA(LF)
INDEPENDIENTE(T) 0-0 EL LEON(GM)
ARGENTINOS(VDM) 1-0 EL PORVENIR(SCT)
INDEPENDIENTE(SC) 0-0 CIRCULO DEP.(O)
CAMIONEROS 3-0 C.R.I.B.A.(LP)
EL LINQUEÑO 1-4 INDEPENDIENTE(CH)
BRAGADO CLUB 1-0 A.D.I.P.(LP)
MERCEDES 1-2 JORGE NEWBERY(J)
EVERTON(LP) 0-1 VIAMONTE F.C.
GENERAL ROJO 0-0 SP.BARADERO
BELGRANO(SN) 5-2 SPORTS(S)
SPORTSMAN(CDA) 0-2 JUVENTUD(P)
COLONIAL FERRE 1-1 ATL. BARADERO
DEFENSORES(S) 1-0 SP. BARRACAS(O)
GUEMES(SDE) 2-0 SARMIENTO(LB)
VELEZ(SR) 4-0 DEFENSORES(E)
INST. SANTIAGO 3-1 UNION SANTIAGO
COMERCIO(SDE) 1-1 ANDINO(LR)
ATL. POLICIAL(C) 1-0 CENTRAL ARG.(LB)
ATENAS(RC) 1-1 TIRO FEDERAL(M)
RACING(C) 5-0 JUV.UNIDA(RC)
LAS PALMAS(C) 1-2 SARMIENTO(L)
ALUMNI(VM) 2-0 BANDA NORTE(RC)
ALT. BROWN(M) 3-1 ARG. PEÑAROL(C)
COLON JRS(SJ) 3-0 PEÑAFLOR(SJ)
DEL BONO(SJ) 1-0 TRINIDAD(SJ)
SP.PEÑAROL(SJ) 1-0 SAN LORENZO (R)
INDEPENDIENTE(VO) 1-0 SAN MARTIN(R)
JUV. ALIANZA(SJ) 0- 2 DEF. DE BOCA(SJ)
MONTECASEROS(M) 4-1 DEP. RODEO(M)
SAN MARTIN(M) 1-1 PACIFICO(M)
HURACAN(SR) 4-1 LUJAN(M)
JORGE NEWBERY(VM) 3-1 ANDES F.C.(M)
ATL.PALMIRA(M) 2-1 LA LIBERTAD(M)
DEP.TABACAL(O) 2-2 TIRO Y GIMNASIA(J)
PELLEGRINI(S) 1-0 TALLERES(P)
MITRE(S) 0-0 DEFENSORES(FP)
LOS CACHORROS(S) 3-0 CAMIONEROS A.N.(S)
INDEPENDIENTE(S) 2-1 SF. BANCARIO(GSM)
CONCEPCION F.C.(T) 1-2 CENTRAL NORTE(S)
SAN ANTONIO(T) 0-2 ALT. BROWN(L)
BELLA VISTA(T) 3-1 PROGRESO(RDLF)
DEP.AGUILARES(T)2-1 ATL.AMALIA(T)
DEP.LASTENIA(T) 1-4 SP.GUZMAN(T)
LIBERTAD(F) 1-1 ARG. DEL NORTE(F)
SAN MARTIN(F) 3-1 1 DE MAYO(F)
HURACAN(LB) 1-2 LAGUNA BLANCA(F)
JUV.UNIDA(CH) 2-1 COMERCIO(SS)
SOL DE AMERICA(F)2-0 ALIANZA(CL)
RESISTENCIA CTRAL 0-0 HURACAN(MC)
DEP.FONTANA 1-1 FERROVIARIO(C)
VILLA ALVEAR(R) 0-0 MADARIAGA(C)
DEF. DE VILELAS 0-1 CENTRAL GOYA
HURACAN(G) 1-2 COMUNICACIONES(M)
SANTA MARIA(ER) 2-2 COSMOS(SF)
ACHIRENSE(ER) 3-1 BELGRANO(P)
VILLA ELISA(ER) 2-0 ARSENAL(V)
LIBERTAD(C) 2-1 COLEGIALES(C)
ATL.URUGUAY 2-0 VIALE F.C.(ER)
ADIUR(R) 0-2 RIVADAVIA(VT)
BEN HUR(R) 2-1 PUEYRREDON(VT)
UNION(T) 0-0 CNEL AGUIRRE(VGG)
TIRO FEDERAL(R)0-0 ATL. SAN JORGE(SF)
9 DEJULIO(R) 2-2 PTO SAN MARTIN(SL)
INDEPENDIENTE(PSJ) 1-2 CAMIONEROS(RG)
CUERVOS FDM(U) 1-2 BOXING CLUB(RG)
ESTRELLA NORTE(CO) 0-1 CAI(CR)
JORGE NEWBERY(CR) 2-1 OLIMPIA JRS(CO)
LA AMISTAD(RN) 1-1 J.J.MORENO(PM)
GERMINAL(R) 1-0 SOL DE MAYO(V)
25 DE MAYO(LP) 0-3 RINCON(N)
CRUZ DEL SUR(B) 1-1 PACIFICO(N)
INDEPENDIENTE(RC) 1-0 RACING(T)
EMBAJADORES(O) 2-3 TIRO FEDERAL(BB)
ALL BOYS(SR) 1-0 BELLA VISTA(BB)
DEP.VILLALONGA 2-5 RACING(O)
FERRO(O) 1-1 HURACAN(IW)
BELGRANO(LP) 1-1 LINIERS(BB)
EL PORVENIR(SCT) 2-1 N.DE LA RIESTRA
FERRO ROCA(LF) 0-2 INDEPENDIENTE(SC)
EL LEON(GM) 3-1 ARGENTINOS(VDM)
KIMBERLEY(MDP) 1-1 INDEPENDIENTE(T)
RACING(BAL.) 1-0 CIRCULO DEP.(O)
VIAMONTE F.C. 2-1 C.R.I.B.A.(LP)
A.D.I.P.(LP) 1-0 EL LINQUEÑO
INDEPENDIENTE(CH)0-0 CAMIONEROS
JORGE NEWBERY(J) 1-2 BRAGADO CLUB
EVERTON(LP) 2-4 MERCEDES
SP BARADERO 4-1 SPORTSMAN(CDA)
SP.BARRACAS(C) 4-0 SPORTS(S)
JUVENTUD(P) 0-0 COLONIAL FERRE
DEFENSORES(S) 2-1 GRAL ROJO
ATL. BARADERO 1-1 BELGRANO(SN)
ATL.POLICIAL(C) 6-1 COMERCIO(SDE)
ANDINO(LR) 0-0 INST. SANTIAGO
UNION SANTIAGO 0-1 GUEMES(SDE)
SARMIENTO(LB) 0-2 VELEZ(SR)
CENTRAL ARG.(LB) 1-0 DEFENSORES(E)
BANDA NORTE(RC) 0-0 ALT. BROWN(M)
JUV.UNIDA(RC) 0-0 ARG.PEÑAROL(C)
SARMIENTO(L) 0-0 ATENAS(RC)
TIRO FEDERAL(M) 2-0 ALUMNI(VM)
RACING(C) 2-0 LAS PALMAS(C)
SAN LORENZO(R) 2-2 DEL BONO(SJ)
DEF. DE BOCA(SJ) 2-2 TRINIDAD(SJ)
JUV.ALIANZA(SJ) 0-0 INDEPENDIENTE(VO)
SAN MARTIN(R) 3-1 COLON JRS(SJ)
PEÑAFLOR(SJ) 0-1 SP. PEÑAROL(SJ)
ANDES F.C.(M) 2-3 ATL.PALMIRA(M)
DEP.RODEO(M) 1-1 LA LIBERTAD(M)
LUJAN(M) 3-1 JORGE NEWBERY(VM)
PACIFICO(M) 0-0 HURACAN(SR)
MONTECASEROS(M) 1-0 SAN MARTIN(M)
MITRE(S) 1-2 PELLEGRINI(S)
SF BANCARIO(GSM) 0-1 DEP.TABACAL(O)
DEFENSORES(FP) 0-1 CAMIONEROS A.N.(S)
TALLERES(P) 2-1 INDEPENDIENTE(S)
TIRO Y GIMNASIA(J) 1-0 LOS CACHORROS(S)
ALT. BROWN(L) 0-3 DEP.AGUILARES(T)
SP.GUZMAN(T) 1-1 CONCEPCION F.C.(T)
PROGRESO (RDLF) 1-1 ATL. AMALIA(T)
CENTRAL NORTE(S) 4-1 SAN ANTONIO(T)
BELLA VISTA(T) 1-2 DEP.LASTENIA(T)
SOL DE AMERICA(F) 2-0 LIBERTAD(F)
ARG.DEL NORTE(F) 0-0 JUV.UNIDA(CH)
COMERCIO(SS) 2-2 HURACAN(LB)
LAGUNA BLANCA(F) 0-1 SAN MARTIN(F)
ALIANZA (CL) 5-0 1 DE MAYO(F)
COMUNICACIONES(M) 1-0 CENTRAL GOYA
FERROVIARIOS(C) 2-2 DEF. DE VILELAS
HURACAN(MC) 2-2 DEP. FONTANA
MADARIAGA(C) 1-2 RESISTENCIA CTRAL
HURACAN(G) 2-1 VILLA ALVEAR(R)
VIALE F.C.(ER) 2-2 ACHIRENSE(ER)
ARSENAL(V) 1-0 LIBERTAD(C)
COSMOS(SF) 0-1 COLEGIALES(C)
SANTA MARIA(ER)3-2 ATL.URUGUAY
BELGRANO(P) 0-0 VILLA ELISA(ER)
RIVADAVIA(VT) 2-0 9 DE JULIO(R)
PUEYRREDON(VT) 1-1 UNION(T)
TIRO FEDERAL(R) 1-0 ADIUR(R)
PTO SAN MARTIN(SL) 1-0 BEN HUR(R)
ATL.SAN JORGE(SF) 3-1 CNEL AGUIRRE(VGG)
CAMIONEROS(RG) 1-0 CUERVOS F.D.M.(U)
VICTORIA(RG) 4-0 INDEPENDIENTE(PSJ)
C.A.I.(CR) 1-0 JORGE NEWBERY(CR)
HURACAN(CR) 2-1 ESTRELLA NORTE(CO)
RACING(T) 8-3 LA AMISTAD(RN)
J.J.MORENO(PM) 3-0 CRUZ DEL SUR(B)
PACIFICO(N) 3-0 25 DE MAYO(LP)
RINCON(N) 1-0 GERMINAL(R)
SOL DE MAYO(V) 3-0 INDEPENDIENTE(RC)
RACING(O) 1-1 ALL BOYS(SR)
BELLA VISTA(BB) 2-1 EMBAJADORES(O)
TIRO FEDERAL(BB)3-1 BELGRANO(LP)
LINIERS(BB) 1-1 FERRO(O)
HURACAN(IW) 3-1 DEP. VILLALONGA
INDEPENDIENTE(T) 1-1 RACING(BAL.)
ARGENTINOS (VDM) 0-0 KIMBERLEY(MDP)
N. DE LA RIESTRA 4-1 EL LEON(GM)
INDEPENDIENTE(SC) 0-2 EL PORVENIR(SCT)
CIRCULO DEP.(O) 2-0 FERRO ROCA(LF)
C.R.I.B.A.(LP) 0-1 INDEPENDIENTE(CH)
CAMIONEROS 2-1 A.D.I.P.(LP)
EL LINQUEÑO 4-0 JORGE NEWBERY(J)
BRAGADO CLUB 1-0 EVERTON(LP)
MERCEDES 1-1 VIAMONTE F.C.
GRAL ROJO 0-0 SP.BARRACAS(C)
SPORTSMAN(CDA) 1-0 DEFENSORES(S)
COLONIAL FERRE 1-2 SP.BARADERO
BELGRANO(SN) 0-1 JUVENTUD(P)
SPORTS(S) 3-2 ATL.BARADERO
DEFENSORES(E) 2-2 SARMIENTO(LB)
VELEZ(SR) 0-0 UNION SANTIAGO
GUEMES(SDE) 4-0 ANDINO(LR)
INST. SANTIAGO 1-0 ATL.POLICIAL(C)
COMERCIO(SDE) 1-0 CENTRAL ARG.(LB)
LAS PALMAS(C) 1-1 JUV.UNIDA(RC)
ATENAS(RC) 0-1 RACING(C)
ALUMNI(VM) 1-1 SARMIENTO(L)
ALTE BROWN(M) 1-0 TIRO FEDERAL(M)
ARG.PEÑAROL(C) 2-1 BANDA NORTE(RC)
TRINIDAD(SJ) 1-1 SAN LORENZO(R)
DEL BONO(SJ) 2-1 PEÑAFLOR(SJ)
SP.PEÑAROL(SJ) 0-1 SAN MARTIN(R)
COLON JR(SJ) 0-0 JUV.ALIANZA(SJ)
INDEPENDIENTE(VO)3-1 DEF. DE BOCA(SJ)
SAN MARTIN(M) 0-1 DEP.RODEO(M)
HURACAN(SR) 2-0 MONTECASEROS(M)
JORGE NEWBERY(VM)0-1 PACIFICO(M)
ATL.PALMIRA(M)0-1 LUJAN(M)
LA LIBERTAD(M) 0-3 ANDES F.C.(M)
CAMIONEROS A.N.(S) 1-0 TIRO Y GIMNASIA(J)
LOS CACHORROS(S) 6-0 SF.BANCARIO(GSM)
DEP.TABACAL(O) 0-1 TALLERES(P)
INDEPENDIENTE(S) 1-1 MITRE(S)
PELLEGRINI(S)3-0 DEFENSORES(FP)
DEP.LASTENIA(T) 4-2 PROGRESO(RDLF)
CONCEPCION F.C.(T) 0-3 BELLA VISTA(T)
SAN ANTONIO(T) 1-1 SP.GUZMAN(T)
DEP. AGUILARES(T) 0-0 CENTRAL NORTE(S)
ATL.AMALIA(T) 0-2 ALTE BROWN(L)
1DE MAYO(F) 0-2 LAGUNA BLANCA(F)
SAN MARTIN(F) 4-0 COMERCIO(SS)
HURACAN(LB) 0-0 ARG.DEL NORTE(F)
JUV.UNIDA(CH) 1-1 SOL DE AMERICA(F)
LIBERTAD(F) 1-1 ALIANZA(CL)
VILLA ALVEAR(R) 0-0 COMUNICACIONES(M)
RESISTENCIA CTRAL 1-1 HURACAN(G)
DEP.FONTANA 0-2 MADARIAGA(C)
DEF. DE VILELAS 2-3 HURACAN(MC)
CENTRAL GOYA 1-3 FERROVIARIO(C)
COLEGIALES(C) 3-2 ARSENAL(V)
LIBERTAD(C) 2-0 BELGRANO(P)
VILLA ELISA(ER) 1-2 VIALE F.C.(ER)
ACHIRENSE(ER)3-1 SANTA MARIA(ER)
ATL. URUGUAY 1-1 COSMOS(SF)
ADIUR(R) 0-0 ATL. SAN JORGE(SF)
9 DE JULIO(R) 1-0 TIRO FEDERAL(R)
BEN HUR(R) 1-1 RIVADAVIA(VT)
UNION(T) 0-3 PTO SAN MARTIN(SL)
CNEL AGUIRRE(VGG) 4-3 PUEYRREDON(VT)
CUERVOS F.D.M-.(U)2-1 VICTORIA(RG)
BOXING CLUB(RG) 3-0 CAMIONEROS(RG)
JORGE NEWBERY(CR) 1-1 HURACAN(CR)
OLIMPIA JRS(CO) 0-3 C.A.I.(CR)
SOL DE MAYO(V) 1-0 RINCON(N)
GERMINAL(R) 3-0 PACIFICO(N)
25 DE MAYO(LP) 0-2 J.J. MORENO(PM)
CRUZ DEL SUR(B) 1-1 RACING(T)
INDEPENDIENTE(RC) 1-0 LA AMISTAD(RN)
HURACAN(IW) 1-0 LINIERS(BB)
FERRO(O) 0-0 TIRO FEDERAL(BB)
BELGRANO(LP) 0-2 BELLA VISTA(BB)
EMBAJADORES(O) 1-2 RACING(O)
DEP. VILLALONGA 0-1 ALL BOYS(SR)
RACING(BAL.) 0-1 FERRO ROCA(LF)
EL PORVENIR(SCT)1-2 CIRCULO DEP.(O)
EL LEON(GM) 0-1 INDEPENDIENTE(SC)
KIMBERLEY(MDP) 2-1 N. DE LA RIESTRA
INDEPENDIENTE(T) 2-0 ARGENTINOS (VDM)
MERCEDES 1-2 BRAGADO CLUB
EVERTON(LP) 0-0 EL LINQUEÑO
JORGE NEWBERY(J) 1-2 CAMIONEROS
A.D.I.P.(LP) 0-1 C.R.I.B.A.(LP)
VIAMONTE F.C. 0-2 INDEPENDIENTE(CH)
SP.BARRACAS(C) 2-3 ATL. BARADERO
JUVENTUD(P) 3-0 SPORTS(S)
SP. BARADERO 1-1 BELGRANO(SN)
DEFENSORES(S) 2-1 COLONIAL FERRE
GRAL ROJO 1-0 SPORTSMAN(CDA)
COMERCIO(SDE) 0-3 INST. SANTIAGO
ATL.POLICIAL(C) 3-1 GUEMES(SDE)
ANDINO(LR) 1-0 VELEZ(SR)
UNION SANTIAGO 1-0 DEFENSORES(E)
CENTRAL ARG.(LB) 1-1 SARMIENTO(LB)
JUV.UNIDA(RC) 1-0 BANDA NORTE(RC)
TIRO FEDERAL(M) 1-1 ARG.PEÑAROL(C)
SARMIENTO(L) 3-1 ALT. BROWN(M)
RACING(C) 1-0 ALUMNI(VM)
LAS PALMAS(C) 0-0 ATENAS(RC)
INDEPENDIENTE(VO) 2-1 COLON JRS(SJ)
JUV. ALIANZA(SJ) 0-0 SP.PEÑAROL(SJ)
SAN MARTIN(R) 1-1 DEL BONO(SJ)
PEÑAFLOR(SJ) 3-1 TRINIDAD(SJ)
DEF. DE BOCA(SJ) 2-0 SAN LORENZO(R)
DEP.RODEO(M) 1-1 ANDES F.C.(M)
LUJAN(M) 0-1 LA LIBERTAD(M)
PACIFICO(M) 4-1 ALT.PALMIRA(M)
MONTECASEROS(M) 0-0 JORGE NEWBERY(VM)
SAN MARTIN(M) 0-1 HURACAN(SR)
PELLEGRINI(S) 0-2 INDEPENDIENTE(S)
MITRE(S) 2-0 DEP.TABACAL(O)
TALLERES(P) 2-0 LOS CACHORROS(S)
SP.BANCARIO(GSM) 1-1 CAMIONEROS A.N.(S)
DEFENSORES(FP) 1-1 TIRO Y GIMNASIA(J)
PROGRESO(RDLF) 2-1 ALT. BROWN(L)
CENTRAL NORTE(S) 1-0 ATL. AMALIA(T)
SP.GUZMAN(T) 2-0 DEP.AGUILARES(T)
BELLA VISTA(T) 1-0 SAN ANTONIO(T)
DEP. LASTENIA(T) 1-1 CONCEPCION F.C.(T)
LIBERTAD(F) 3-2 JUV.UNIDA(CH)
SOL DE AMERICA(F) 4-2 HURACAN(LB)
ARG. DEL NORTE(F) 1-1 SAN MARTIN(F)
COMERCIO(SS) 1-3 1 DE MAYO(F)
ALIANZA(CL) 1-0 LAGUNA BLANCA(F)
COMUNICACIONES(M) 2-1 FERROVIARIO(C)
HURACAN(MC) 0-0 CENTRAL GOYA
MADARIAGA(C) 2-0 DEF. DE VILELAS
HURACAN(G) 0-0 DEP.FONTANA
VILLA ALVEAR(R) 0-1 RESISTENCIA CTRAL
ATL.URUGUAY 0-0 ACHIRENSE(ER)
SANTA MARIA(ER) 2-1 VILLA ELISA(ER)
VIALE F.C.(ER)0-0 LIBERTAD(C)
BELGRANO(P) 2-0 COLEGIALES(C)
COSMOS(SF) 0-2 ARSENAL(V)
ATL. SAN JORGE(SF) 4-1 PUEYRREDON(VT)
PTO SAN MARTIN(SL) 3-1 CNEL AGUIRRE(VGG)
RIVADAVIA(VT) 3-1 UNION(T)
TIRO FEDERAL(R) 0-1 BEN HUR(R)
ADIUR(R) 1-2 9 DE JULIO(R)
VICTORIA(RG)1-1 BOXING CLUB(RG)
INDEPENDIENTE(PSJ) 0-2 CUERVOS FDM(U)
HURACAN(CR) 1-1 OLIMPIA JRS(CO)
ESTRELLA NORTE(CO) 1-5 JORGE NEWBERY(CR)
J.J.MORENO(PM) 3-2 GERMINAL(R)
RACING (T) 1-0 25 DE MAYO(LP)
LA AMISTAD(RN) 1-3 CRUZ DEL SUR(B)
PACIFICO(N) 0-2 SOL DE MAYO(V)
RINCON(N) 2-0 INDEPENDIENTE(RC)
BELLA VISTA(BB) 2-0 FERRO(O)
LINIERS(BB) 1-1 DEP. VILLALONGA
RACING(O) 1-1 BELGRANO(LP)
TIRO FEDERAL(BB) 0-4 HURACAN(IW)
ALL BOYS(SR) 0-1 EMBAJADORES(O)
CIRCULO DEP.(O) 4-0 EL LEON(GM)
N. DE LA RIESTRA 1-3 INDEPENDIENTE(T)
ARGENTINOS (VDM) 1-3 RACING(BAL.)
INDEPENDIENTE(SC) 2-2 KIMBERLEY(MDP)
FERRO ROCA(LF) 0-0 EL PORVENIR(SCT)
CAMIONEROS 2-0 EVERTON(LP)
INDEPENDIENTE(CH) 2-1 A.D.I.P.(LP)
C.R.I.B.A.(LP) 1-0 JORGE NEWBERY(J)
EL LINQUEÑO 0-1 MERCEDES
BRAGADO CLUB 0-0 VIAMONTE F.C.
SPORTSMAN(CDA) 6-2 SP.BARRACAS(C)
BELGRANO(SN) 1-1 DEFENSORES(S)
COLONIAL FERRE 3-0 GRAL ROJO
SPORTS(S) 0-1 SP.BARADERO
ATL.BARADERO 1-1 JUVENTUD(P)
GUEMES(SDE) 1-0 COMERCIO(SDE)
DEFENSORES(E) 2-1 ANDINO(LR)
VELEZ (SR) 1-0 ATL.POLICIAL(C)
SARMIENTO(LB) 2-1 UNION SANTIAGO
INST. SANTIAGO 1-1 CENTRAL ARG.(LB)
BANDA NORTE(RC) 0-1 TIRO FEDERAL(M)
ALUMNI(VM) 2-1 LAS PALMAS(C)
ATENAS(RC) 1-1 JUV.UNIDA(RC)
ALT.BROWN(M) 1-0 RACING(C)
ARG.PEÑAROL(C) 4-0 SARMIENTO(L)
SAN LORENZO(R) 1-1 PEÑAFLOR(SJ)
COLON JRS(SJ) 1-1 DEF. DE BOCA(SJ)
TRINIDAD(SJ) 0-3 SAN MARTIN(R)
DEL BONO(SJ) 2-0 JUV. ALIANZA(SJ)
SP.PEÑAROL(SJ) 4-1 INDEPENDIENTE(VO)
ANDES F.C.(M) 0-0 LUJAN(M)
HURACAN(SR) 2-2 DEP.RODEO(M)
JORGE NEWBERY(VM) 2-0 SAN MARTIN(M)
ATL.PALMIRA(M) 1-1 MONTECASEROS(M)
LA LIBERTAD(M) 1-1 ´PACIFICO(M) DEP.TABACAL(O) 1-1 PELLEGRINI(S)
TIRO Y GIMNASIA(J) 1-1 SF.BANCARIO(GSM)
CAMIONEROS A.N.(S) 2-2 TALLERES(P)
LOS CACHORROS(S) 3-0 MITRE(S)
INDEPENDIENTE(S) 2-0 DEFENSORES(FP)
ATL.AMALIA(T) 1-1 SP. GUZMAN(T)
SAN ANTONIO(T) 1-0 DEP.LASTENIA(T)
CONCEPCION F.C.(T) 4-1 PROGRESO(RDLF)
DEP.AGUILARES(T) 3-0 BELLA VISTA(T)
ALT. BROWN(L) 2-2 CENTRAL NORTE
1 DE MAYO(F) 3-2 ARG. DEL NORTE(F)
SAN MARTIN(F) 0-0 SOL DE AMERICA(F)
LAGUNA BLANCA(F) 1-0 COMERCIO(SS)
HURACAN(LB) 1-2 LIBERTAD(F)
JUV.UNIDA(CH) 1-2 ALIANZA(CL)
FERROVIARIO(C) 1-1 HURACAN(MC)
RESISTENCIA CTRAL 1-1 COMUNICACIONES(M)
DEP. FONTANA 0-0 VILLA ALVEAR(R)
DEF. DE VILELAS 2-1 HURACAN(G)
CENTRAL GOYA 0-1 MADARIAGA(C)
ACHIRENSE(ER) 4-0 COSMOS(SF)
COLEGIALES(C) 0-0 VIALE F.C.(ER)
ARSENAL(V) 2-2 BELGRANO(P)
LIBERTAD(C) 2-1 SANTA MARIA(ER)
VILLA ELISA(ER) 1-1 ATL.URUGUAY
9 DE JULIO(R) 1-2 ATL.SAN JORGE(SF)
BEN HUR(R) 2-0 ADIUR(R)
UNION(T) 2-0 TIRO FEDERAL(R)
CNEL AGUIRRE(VGG) 1-1 RIVADAVIA(VT)
PUEYRREDON(VT) 1-1 PTO SAN MARTIN(SL)
BOXING CLUB 7-0 INDEPENDIENTE PSJ
CAMIONEROS 0-0 VICTORIA
OLIMPIA JUNIORS 2-1 ESTRELLA NORTE
CAI (COM.RIV.) 0-0 HURACAN
INDEPENDIENTE 1-0 CRUZ DEL SUR
25 DE MAYO 1-2 LA AMISTAD(RN)
RINCON 1-0 PACIFICO
GERMINAL(R) 0-2 RACING (T)
SOL DE MAYO(V) 3-3 J.J.MORENO(PM)
VILLALONGA 2-1 EMBAJADORES
BELGRANO 1-3 ALL BOYS
FERROCARRIL SUD 2-1 RACING
HURACAN 4-0 BELLA VISTA
LINIERS 3-2 TIRO FEDERAL
RACING 0-1 EL PORVENIR
EL LEON 1-1 FERROCARRIL ROCA
KIMBERLEY 4-0 CIRCULO DEPORTIVO
INDEPENDIENTE T. 1-1 INDEPENDIENTE N.
ARGENTINOS 1-2 N.RIESTRA
VIAMONTE FC 2-2 ADIP
J. NEWBERY 0-1 INDEPENDIENTE C.
EVERTON 0-0 CRIBA
MERCEDES 0-2 CAMIONEROS
BRAGADO CLUB 2-1 EL LINQUEÑO
SP BARRACAS 0-0 JUVENTUD
SP.BARADERO 1-0 ATL. BARADERO
DEFENSORES 1-1 SPORT SALTO
GRAL ROJO 2-1 BELGRANO
SPORTSMAN 2-0 COLONIAL
UNION SANTIAGO 3-0 CENTRAL ARGENTINO
ANDINO 0-0 SARMIENTO
POLICIAL 2-2 DEF.ESQUIU
COMERCIO 1-0 VELEZ SARSFIELD
INSTITUTO DEP. 1-2 GUEMES
JUV.UNIDA 1-0 TIRO FEDERAL M.
SARMIENTO LEONES 1-1 BANDA NORTE
RACING 3-0 ARGENTINO P.
LAS PALMAS 2-1 A. TE.BROWN
ATENAS 4-1 ALUMNI
DEF. DE LA BOCA 0-0 PEÑAFLOR
SAN MARTIN R. 2-1 SAN LORENZO
ALIANZA 1-0 TRINIDAD
INDEPENDIENTE VO 1-1 SP. DEL BONO
COLON 3-2 PEÑAROL SAN JUAN
RODEO DEL MEDIO 2-0 LUJAN SPORT CLUB
PACIFICO 0-1 ANDES FC
MONTECASEROS 1-1 LA LIBERTAD
SAN MARTIN 1-0 PALMIRA
HURACAN S.R. 2-0 J. NEWBERY
DEF. FRAILE PINTADO 0-3 SAN FRANCISCO B.
TALLERES P. 0-0 TIRO Y GIMNASIA
MITRE 0-0 ARGENTINO DEL NORTE
PELLEGRINI 1-0 LOS CACHORROS
INDEPENDIENTE 1-0 DEP.TABACAL
PROGRESO RF 0-1 CENTRAL NORTE
SP.GUZMAN 0-1 ALT.BROWN
BELLA VISTA T. 0-0 AMALIA
LASTENIA 1-1 AGUILARES
CONCEPCION FC 1-1 SAN ANTONIO R.
ALIANZA C.L. 0-0 COMERCIO S.S.
ARG.NORTE 1-0 ATL. LAGUNA BLANCA
SOL DE AMERICA 0-0 PRIMERO DE MAYO
LIBERTAD 0-2 SAN MARTIN
JUV.UNIDA 0-1 HURACAN
COMUNICACIONES 2-0 HURACAN EL DORADO
SOCIAL MADARIAGA 0-1 FERROVIARIO
HURACAN GOYA 2-2 CENTRAL GOYA
VILLA ALVEAR 2-1 DEFENSORES PTO V.
RESISTENCIA CTRAL 1-1 FONTANA
COSMOS FC 3-0 BELGRANO
VIALE FC 0-1 ARSENAL
STA MARIA DE ORO 1-0 COLEGIALES
ATL.URUGUAY 2-1 LIBERTAD
ACHIRENSE 1-2 VILLA ELISA
ATL. SAN JORGE 0-0 PTO G.S.MARTIN
SP.RIVADAVIA 1-1 JUV.´PUEYRREDON
TIRO FEDERAL 0-3 CNEL AGUIRRE
ADIUR 3-1 UNION
9 DE JULIO 2-0 BEN HUR