TRISTAN SUAREZ 0-1 ESTUD.(RIO IV)ARB.(PABLO GIMENEZ)
ALMAGRO 1-0 ALT. BROWN.ARB.(BRUNO AMICONI)
PATRONATO(P)1-1 TALLERES(RE)ARB.(LUCAS CAVALLERO)
NUEVA CHICAGO 1-0 MITRE(SDE)ARB.(JAVIER DELBARBA)
SAN MARTIN(T) 0-0 GMO BROWN.ARB.(ANDRES GAREANO)
ATLANTA 3-0 ALMAGRO.ARB.(LUCAS CAVALLERO)
ESTUD.(BSAS) 1-1 ALL BOYS.ARB.(BRUNO AMICONI)
DEF. UNIDOS 3-2 DEF. DE BELG.ARB.(J. PABLO LOUSTAU)
COLON(STA FE) 0-0 TEMPERLEY.ARB.(FRANCO ACITA)
SAN MIGUEL 2-0 RACING(CBA)ARB.(FELIPE VIOLA)
DEP.MADRYN 1-0 CHACO FOR EVER.ARB.(ADRIAN FRANKLIN)
TALLERES(RE) 1-0 TRISTAN SUAREZ.ARB.(LUCAS COMESAÑA)
ARSENAL 0-0 SAN MARTIN(SJ)ARB.(JULIO BARRAZA)
CHACARITA JRS 2-1 AGROP.(CC)ARB.(DANIEL ZAMORA)
ALDOSIVI 0-0 NUEVA CHICAGO.ARB.(BRIAN FERREYRA)
G Y TIRO(S) 0-0 GIMNASIA(J)ARB.(JULIAN JEREZ)
MITRE(SDE) 0-1 GIMNASIA(MDZA)ARB.(JUAN PAFUNDI)
ATL.RAFAELA 1-2 SAN TELMO.ARB.(FABRICIO LLOBET)
ESTUD.(RIO IV) 2-0 DEP. MORON.ARB.(M. MACHERONI)
ALT. BROWN 1-2 BROWN(ADROGUE)ARB.(NELSON SOSA)
DEP.MAIPU(MDZA) 1-1 ATL.GUEMES.ARB.(ALVARO CARRANZA)
QUILMES 2-2 PATRONATO(P)ARB.(PABLO GIMENEZ)
FERRO 3-0 ALVARADO.ARB.(DIEGO CEBALLOS)
NUEVA CHICAGO 0-1 ESTUD.(RIO IV)ARB.(JORGE BROGGI)
BROWN(ADROGUE)2-3 ATLANTA.ARB.(CARLOS CORDOBA)
TEMPERLEY 1-1 ALT. BROWN.ARB.(PABLO GIMENEZ)
ALMAGRO 1-1 DEF. UNIDOS.ARB.(FELIPE VIOLA)
ALVARADO 0-1 DEP.MAIPU(MDZA)ARB.(NAHUEL VIÑAS)
GIMNASIA(MDZA) 2-3 ALDOSIVI.ARB.(ADRIAN FRANKLIN)
CHACO FOR EVER 2-0 ATL.RAFAELA.ARB.(LUCAS CAVALLERO)
AGROP.(CC) 0-0 ESTUD.(BSAS)ARB.(YAMIL POSSI)
ALL BOYS 1-0 TALLERES(RE)ARB.(J. PABLO LOUSTAU)
DEP.MORON 0-2 COLON(STA FE)ARB.(JUAN PAFUNDI)
TRISTAN SUAREZ 1-3 QUILMES.ARB.(JAVIER DELBARBA)
ARSENAL 0-0 SAN TELMO.ARB.(LUCAS COMESAÑA)
GMO BROWN 0-3 CHACARITA JRS.ARB.(BRUNO AMICONI)
G. Y TIRO(S) 1-0 MITRE(SDE)ARB.(M. MACHERONI)
RACING(CBA) 1-1 FERRO.ARB.(SEBASTIAN MARTINEZ)
PATRONATO(P) SAN MIGUEL.ARB.(EMMANUEL EJARQUE)(8/5)
ATL.GUEMES 1-1 GIMNASIA(J)ARB.(G. M. BRIZUELA)
SAN MARTIN(SJ) 0-0 SAN MARTIN(T)ARB.(PABLO DOVALO)
DEF. DE BELG. 2-3 DEP.MADRYN.ARB.(JULIO BARRAZA)
GIMNASIA(J) 1-0 ALVARADO.ARB.(MAXI. MACHERONI)
COLON(STA FE) 2-1 NUEVA CHICAGO.ARB.(ANDRES GARIANO)
CHACARITA JRS 1-1 SAN MARTIN(SJ)ARB.(DIEGO CEBALLOS)
ALT. BROWN 1-1 DEP.MORON. ARB.(YAMIL POSSI)
DEF. UNIDOS 1-1 BROWN(ADROGUE)ARB.(J. C. ROBLEDO)
FERRO 1-1 PATRONATO(P)ARB.(FRANCO ACITA)
SAN TELMO 2-0 CHACO FOR EVER.ARB.(DANIEL ZAMORA)
SAN MARTIN(T) 3-0 ARSENAL.ARB.(MARIANO LLOBET)
SAN MIGUEL 3-2 TRISTAN SUAREZ.ARB.(MARCOS RECALDE)
TALLERES(RE) 1-5 AGROP.(CC)ARB.(JAVIER DELBARBA)
ESTUD.(BSAS) 2-1 GMO BROWN.ARB.(NELSON SOSA)
DEP.MADRYN 2-0 ALMAGRO.ARB.(LUCAS COMESAÑA)
QUILMES 1-0 ALL BOYS.ARB.(ARIEL PENEL)
DEP.MAIPU(MDZA) 1-0 RACING(CBA)ARB.(ADRIAN FRANKLIN)
ALDOSIVI 2-2 G. Y TIRO(S)ARB.(EMMANUEL EJARQUE)
MITRE(SDE) 2-0 ATL.GUEMES.ARB.(BRUNO AMICONI)
ESTUD.(RIO IV) 1-1 GIMNASIA(MDZA)ARB.(WALTER FERREYRA)
ATL.RAFAELA 0-1 DEF. DE BELG.ARB.(NAHUEL VIÑAS)
ATLANTA 0-2 TEMPERLEY.ARB.(JULIO BARRAZA)
GMO BROWN 1-1 TALLERES(RE)ARB.(YAMIL POSSI)
AGROP.(CC) 1-1 QUILMES.ARB.(FABRICO LLOBET)
ARSENAL 3-1 CHACARITA JRS.ARB.(FRANCO ACITA)
GIMNASIA(MDZA) 2-0 COLON(STA FE)ARB.(PABLO GIMENEZ)
TEMPERLEY 0-0 DEF. UNIDOS.ARB.(DANIEL ZAMORA)
ALMAGRO 1-0 ATL.RAFAELA.ARB.(JUAN PABLO LOUSTAU)
TRISTAN SUAREZ 1-1 FERRO.ARB.(FELIPE VIOLA)
NUEVA CHICAGO 1-0 ALT. BROWN.ARB.(JUAN PAFUNDI)
ALVARADO 0-0 ATL. GUEMES.ARB.(LUCAS NOVELLI SANZ)
G. Y TIRO(S) 1-1 ESTUD.(RIO IV)ARB.(CARLOS CORDOBA)
RACING (CBA) 1-0 GIMNASIA(J)ARB.(LUCAS CAVALLERO)
PATRONATO(P) 1-2 DEP.MAIPU(MDZA)ARB.(G. M. BRIZUELA)
ALL BOYS 0-0 SAN MIGUEL.ARB.(JORGE BROGGI)
BROWN(ADROGUE) 0-1 DEP. MADRYN.ARB.(DIEGO CEBALLOS)
SAN MARTIN(SJ) 0-0 ESTUD.(BSAS)ARB.(M. MACHERONI)
DEP.MORON 3-0 ATLANTA.ARB.(JAVIER DELBARBA)
DEF. DE BELG. 0-1 SAN TELMO.ARB.(ADRIAN FRANKLIN)
MITRE(SDE) 0-1 ALDOSIVI.ARB.(NELSON SOSA)
SAN MARTIN(T) 1-0 CHACO FOR EVER.ARB.(BRIAN FERREYRA)
TALLERES(RE) 0-0 SAN MARTIN(SJ)ARB.(JORGE BROGGI)
SAN MIGUEL 1-1 AGROP.(CC)ARB.(J. PABLO LOUSTAU)
ESTUD.(BSAS) 1-0 ARSENAL.ARB.(JULIO BARRAZA)
ALDOSIVI 0-0 ALVARADO.ARB.(NAZARENO ARASA)
DEF. UNIDOS 2-0 DEP.MORON .ARB.(GONZALO PEREIRA)
SAN TELMO 4-1 ALMAGRO.ARB.(JULIAN JEREZ)
DEP.MADRYN 0-1 TEMPERLEY.ARB.(FABRICIO LLOBET)
QUILMES 1-0 GMO BROWN.ARB.(EMMANUEL EJARQUE)
GIMNASIA(J) 1-1PATRONATO(P)ARB.(ADRIAN FRANKLIN)
CHACARITA JRS 1-0 SAN MARTIM(T)ARB.(S. MARTINEZ)
ALT. BROWN 0-0 GIMNASIA(MDZA)ARB.(NAHUEL VIÑAS)
FERRO 2-2 ALL BOYS.ARB.(DANIEL ZAMORA)
ATL GUEMES 0-1 RACING(CBA)ARB.(DIEGO CEBALLOS)
DEP.MAIPU(MDZA) 1-0 TRISTAN SUAREZ)ARB.(NELSON SOSA)
ATLANTA 0-0 NUEVA CHICAGO.ARB.(FELIPE VIOLA)
ATL.RAFAELA 0-0 BROWN(ADROGUE)ARB.(G. M. BRIZUELA)
CHACO FOR EVER 3-0 DEF. DE BELG.ARB.(JAVIER DELBARBA)
ESTUD.(RIO IV) 0-0 MITRE(SDE)ARB.(LUCAS CAVALLERO)
COLON(STA FE) 1-0 G Y TIRO(S) ARB.(BRIAN FERREYRA)
ARSENAL 2-1 TALLERES(RE)ARB.(EMMANUEL EJARQUE)
PATRONATO(P) 0-0 ATL.GUEMES.ARB.(FABRICIO LLOBET)
SAN MARTIN(SJ) 0-3 QUILMES.ARB.(PABLO GIMENEZ)
CHACARITA JRS 1-4 DEF.DE BELG.ARB.( YAMIL POSSI)
TRISTAN SUAREZ 2-1 GIMNASIA(J)ARB.(JAVIER DELBARBA)
ALL BOYS 3-2 DEP.MAIPU(MDZA)ARB.(FRANCO ACITA)
ALDOSIVI 1-1 ESTUD.(RIO IV)ARB.(M. MACHERONI)
TEMPERLEY 1-1 ATL.RAFAELA.ARB.(FELIPE VIOLA)
BROWN(ADROGUE) 0-0 SAN TELMO.ARB.(JORGE BROGI)
ALMAGRO 0-0 CHACO FOR EVER.ARB.(LUCAS COMESAÑA)
DEP.MORON 0-0 DEP.MADRYN.ARB.(JULIO BARRAZA)
GMO BROWN 1-1 SAN MIGUEL.ARB.(ALVARO CARRANZA)
RACING(CBA) 2-0 ALVARADO.ARB.(NAHUEL VIÑAS)
MITRE(SDE) 2-2 COLON(STA FE)ARB.(ARIEL PENEL)
SAN MARTIN(T) 2-0 ESTUD.(BSAS)ARB.(CARLOS GARIANO)
GIMNASIA(MDZA) 2-1 ATLANTA.ARB.(BRUNO AMICONI)
NUEVA CHICAGO 3-0 DEF.UNIDOS.ARB.(BRIAN FERREYRA)
AGROP.(CC) 1-2 FERRO.ARB.(JUAN PAFUNDI)
GIMNASIA Y TIRO(S) 0-0 ALT.BROWN.ARB.(NELSON SOSA)
ATL.RAFAELA 1-2 DEP.MORON.ARB.(ALVARO CARRANZA)
DEF. DE BELG. 0-0 ALMAGRO.ARB.(JUAN PAFUNDI)
ESTUD.(BSAS) 0-0 CHACARITA JRS.ARB.(EDGARDO ZAMORA)
SAN MIGUEL 1-1 SAN MARTIN(SJ)ARB.(JAVIER DELBARBA)
FERRO 1-2 GMO BROWN.ARB.(PABLO GIMENEZ)
CHACO FOR EVER 3-0 BROWN(ADROGUE)ARB.(B. AMICONI)
QUILMES 0-0 ARSENAL.ARB.(SEBASTIAN MARTINEZ)
DEF. UNIDOS 3-1 GIMNASIA(MDZA)ARB.(MAURO BIASUTTO)
GIMNASIA(J) 0-1 ALL BOYS.ARB.(FABRICIO LLOBET)
ALT BROWN 2-0 MITRE(SDE)ARB.(GASTON BRIZUELA)
DEP.MADRYN 0-0 NUEVA CHICAGO.ARB.(DIEGO CEBALLOS)
DEP.MAIPU(MDZA) 1-2 AGROP.(CC)ARB.(ADRIAN FRANKLIN)
ALVARADO 2-0 PATRONATO(P)ARB.(EMMANUEL EJARQUE)
ATL.GUEMES 2-2 TRISTAN SUAREZ.ARB.(CARLOS CORDOBA)
COLON(STA FE) 1-1 ALDOSIVI.ARB.(LUIS LOBO MEDINA)
TALLERES(RE) 1-3 SAN MARTIN(T)ARB.(M. MASCERONI)
ESTUD.(RIO IV) 0-0 RACING (CBA)ARB.(NELSON SOSA)
SAN TELMO 3-0 TEMPERLEY.ARB.(YAMIL POSSI)
ATLANTA 1--1 GIMNASIA Y TIRO(S)ARB.(J.P. LOUSTAU)
NUEVA CHICAGO 2-0 ATL.RAFAELA.ARB.(FABRICIO LLOBET)
AGROP.(CC) 1-2 GIMNASIA(J)ARB.(ALVARO CARRANZA)
ALL BOYS 0-0 ATL.GUEMES.ARB.(JORGE BROGGI)
TRISTAN SUAREZ 2-2 ALVARADO.ARB.(JULIO BARRAZA)
ESTUD.(BSAS) 1-1 ALMAGRO.ARB.(ADRIAN FRANKLIN)
BROWN(ADROGUE) 0-3 DEF. DE BELG.ARB,(JAVIER DELBARBA)
G. Y TIRO(S) 1-0 DEF. UNIDOS.ARB.(LUCAS NOVELLI SANZ)
ALDOSIVI 0-0 ALT. BROWN.ARB.(EDGARDO ZAMORA)
MITRE(SDE) 0-0 ATLANTA. ARB.(BRIAN FERREYRA)
CHACARITA JRS 0-1 TALLERES(RE)ARB.(PABLO GIMENEZ)
TEMPERLEY 1-1 CHACO FOR EVER.ARB.(JUAN CRUZ ROBLEDO)
GMO BROWN 1-1 DEP. MAIPU(MDZA)ARB.(G. M. BRIZUELA)
DEP.MORON 1-2 SAN TELMO.ARB.(FELIPE VIOLA)
ARSENAL 1-0 SAN MIGUEL.ARB.(JULIAN JEREZ)
SAN MARTIN(SJ) 3-2 FERRO.ARB.(NAHUEL VIÑAS)
PATRONATO(P) 2-1 RACING(CBA)ARB.(NELSON SOSA)
ESTUD.(RIO IV) 1-2 COLON(STA FE)ARB.(S. MARTINEZ)
SAN MARTIN(T) 0-0 QUILMES.ARB.(YAMIL POSSI)
GIMNASIA(MDZA) 2-1 DEP.MADRYN.ARB.(L. COMESAÑA)
TALLERES(RE) 0-1 ESTUD.(BSAS)ARB.(BRUNO AMICONI)
DEF. DE BELG. 0-0 TEMPERLEY.ARB.(DANIEL ZAMORA)
DEF. UNIDOS 0-0 MITRE(SDE)ARB.(J. PABLO LOUSTAU)
ALMAGRO 0-0 BROWN(ADROGUE)ARB.(MARCOS RECALDE)
ALT. BROWN 0-3 ESTUD.(RIO IV)ARB.(JULIO BARRAZA)
DEP.MADRYN 0-0 G. Y TIRO(S)ARB.(CARLOS CORDOBA)
DEP.MAIPU(MDZA) 0-2 SAN MARTIN(SJ)ARB.(J.PAFUNDI)
FERRO 1-1 ARSENAL.ARB.(FELIPE VIOLA)
ATL.GUEMES 1-1 AGROP.(C.C.)ARB.(EMMANUEL EJARQUE) GIMNASIA(J) 1-0 GMO BROWM(PM)ARB.(M. MACHERONI)
SAN TELMO 1-0 NUEVA CHICAGO.ARB.(G. PEREIRA)
SAN MIGUEL 1-0 SAN MARTIN(T)ARB.(JORGE BROGGI)
RACING(CBA) 1-1 TRISTAN SUAREZ.ARB.(B. FERREYRA)
CHACO FOR EVER 0-2 DEP.MERLO.ARB.(F. LLOBET)
COLON(STA FE) 4-0 PATRONATO(P)ARB.(Y. POSSI)
ALVARADO 1-0 ALL BOYS.ARB.(NELSON SOSA)
ATL.RAFAELA 4-1 GIMNASIA(MDZA)ARB.(ANDRIAN FRANKLIN)
QUILMES 1-0 CHACARITA JRS.ARB.(DIEGO CEBALLOS)
ATLANTA 0-2 ALDOSIVI.ARB.(ALVARO CARRANZA)
CHACARITA JRS 1-1 SAN MIGUEL.ARB.(JUAN PAFUNDI)
TRISTAN SUAREZ 0-1 PATRONATO(P)ARB.(LUCAS COMESAÑA)
TEMPERLEY 4-1 ALMAGRO.ARB.(BRUNO AMICONI)
TALLERES(RE) 2-0 BROWN(ADROGUE)ARB.(NELSON SOSA)
ESTUD.(BSAS) 1-2 QUILMES.ARB.(PABLO GIMENEZ)
ALDOSIVI 1-0 DEF. UNIDOS.ARB.(JAVIER DELBARBA)
NUEVA CHICAGO 1-0 CHACO FOR EVER.ARB.(JULIO BARRAZA)
AGROP.(CC) 1-1 ALVARADO.ARB.(CARLOS CORDOBA)
DEP. MORON 0-4 DEF. DE BELG.ARB.(EMMANUEL EJARQUE)
G Y TIRO(S) 1-0 ATL. RAFAELA.ARB.(M. MACHERONI)
ARSENAL 2-0 DEP.MAIPU(MDZA)ARB.(J. PABLO LOUSTAU)
GMO BROWN(PM) 1-0 ATL.GUEMES.ARB( FELIPE VIOLA)
SAN MARTIN(T) 1-2 FERRO.ARB.(FRANCO ACITA)
MITRE(SDE) 1-0 DEP.MADRYN.ARB.(ALVARO CARRANZA)
SAN MARTIN(SJ) 2-1 GIMNASIA(J)ARB.(BRIAN FERREYRA)
ESTUD.(RIO IV) 1-2 ATLANTA.ARB.(DIEGO CEBALLOS)
COLON(STA FE) 2-1 ALT. BROWN.ARB.(ARIEL PENEL)
GIMNASIA(MDZA) 1-1 SAN TELMO.ARB.(FABRICIO LLOBET)
ALL BOYS 0-0 RACING(CBA)ARB.(L. LOBO MEDINA)
DEF. UNIDOS 1-0 ESTUD.(RIO IV)ARB.( EDGARDO ZAMORA)
DEP. MAIPU(MDZA) 1-0 SAN MARTIN(T)ARB.(NELSON SOSA)
FERRO 0-2 CHACARITA JRS.ARB.(YAMIL POSSI)
DEP.MADRYN 0-2 ALDOSIVI.ARB.(BRIAN FERREYRA)
ALMAGRO 2-1 DEP.MORON.ARB.(FELIPE VIOLA)
QUILMES 0-0 TALLERES(CBA)ARB.(FRANCO ACITA)
SAN MIGUEL 0-0 ESTUD.(BSAS)ARB.(JULIO BARRAZA)
SAN TELMO 1-1 G. Y TIRO(S)ARB.(J. PABLO LOUSTAU)
ALT BROWN 1-2 TRISTAN SUAREZ.ARB.(JAVIER DELBARBA)
BROWN(ADROGUE) 2-2 TEMPERLEY.ARB.(S. MARTINEZ)
ATLANTA 0-0 COLON(STA FE) ARB.(PABLO GIMENEZ)
DEF. DE BELG. 1-0 NUEVA CHICAGO.ARB.(JUAN PAFUNDI)
GIMNASIA(J) 1-0 ARSENAL.ARB.(NAHUEL VIÑAS)
ATL.GUEMES 1-0 SAN MARTIN(SJ)ARB.(FABRICIO LLOBET)
RACING(CBA) 1-3 AGROP.(CC) ARB.( ADRIAN FRANKLIN)
CHACO FOR EVER 1-1 GIMNASIA(MDZA)ARB.(ALVARO CARRANZA)
PATRONATO(P) 0-0 ALL BOYS.ARB.(EMMANUEL EJARQUE)
ALVARADO 2-1 GMO BROWN(PM)ARB.(BRUNO AMICONI)
ATL.RAFAELA 0-0 MITRE(SDE)ARB.(JOAQUIN GIL)
AGROP.(CC) 1-0 PATRONATO(P)ARB.(FABRICIO LLOBET)
NUEVA CHICAGO 1-0 ALMAGRO.ARB.(FRANCO ACITA)
MITRE(SDE) 1-0 SAN TELMO.ARB.(ADRIAN FRANKLIN)
ALL BOYS 1-0 TRISTAN SUAREZ.ARB.(DIEGO CEBALLOS)
DEP.MORON 3-0 BROWN(ADROGUE)ARB.(JAVIER DELBARBA)
CHACARITA JRS 2-0 DEP.MAIPU(MDZA)ARB.(PABLO GIMENEZ)
TALLERES(RE) 0-0 SAN MIGUEL.ARB.(FELIPE VIOLA)
ESTUD.(BSAS) 1-0 FERRO.ARB.(EDGARDO ZAMORA)
QUILMES 2-0 TEMPERLEY.ARB.(JORGE BROGGI)
ALDOSIVI 0-1 ATL. RAFAELA.ARB.(G. MONZON BRIZUELA)
SAN MARTIN(T) 1-0 GIMNASIA(J)ARB.(JULIO BARRAZA)
COLON(STA FE) 2-1 DEF. UNIDOS.ARB.(ANDRES GARIANO)
GMO BROWN(PM) 1-1 RACING(CBA)ARB.(NELSON SOSA)
ALT. BROWN 0-1 ATLANTA.ARB.(LUIS LOBO MEDINA)
G YTIRO(S) 2-0 CHACO FOR EVER.ARB.(BRIAN FERREYRA)
GIMNASIA(MDZA)0-1 DEF. DE BEL.ARB.(BRUNO AMICONI)
ARSENAL 1-1 ATL.GUEMES.ARB.(JUAN PAFUNDI)
SAN MARTIN(SJ) 1-0 ALVARADO.ARB.(NAHUEL VIÑAS)
ESTUD.(RIO IV) 1-0 DEP.MADRYN.ARB.(J. PABLO LOUSTAU)