GOIAS 1-0 AMERICA MINEIRO
CUIABA 3-0 ATL. PARANAENSE
BAHIA 4-1 ATL. MG
INTERNACIONAL 3-1 BOTAFOGO
CORITIBA 1-1 PALMEIRAS
SAO PAULO 1-0 FLAMENGO
FLUMINENSE 2-3 GREMIO
SANTOS 1-2 FORTALEZA
VASCO DA GAMA 2-1 RED BULL BRAGANTINO
CORINTHIANS 1-2 INTERNACIONAL
ATL.MG 2-1 SAO PAULO
FLAMENGO 2-1 CUIABA
PALMEIRAS 1-0 FLUMINENSE
AMERICA MINEIRO 3-2 BAHIA
ATL.PARANAENSE 3-0 SANTOS
BOTAFOGO 0-0 CRUZEIRO
RED BULL BRAGANTINO 1-0 CORITIBA
FORTALEZA 1-0 GOIAS
GREMIO 1-0 VASCO DA GAMA
VASCO DA GAMA 2-4 CORINTHIANS
SANTOS 0-3 FLUMINENSE
FLAMENGO 0-3 ATL.MG
BAHIA 0-1 SAO PAULO
CUIABA 0-2 INTERNACIONAL
PALMEIRAS 4-0 AMERICA MINEIRO
CORITIBA 1-1 BOTAFOGO
GREMIO 2-1 GOIAS
CRUZEIRO 1-1 ATL.PARANAENSE
RED BULL BRAGANTINO 12 FORTALEZA
CORINTHIANS 1-5 BAHIA
ATL.PARANAENSE 0-0 VASCO DA GAMA
FLUMINENSE 2-1 CORITIBA
ATL.MG 3-0 GREMIO
BOTAFOGO 1-1 SANTOS
AMERICA MINEIRO 0-3 FLAMENGO
SAO PAULO 0-0 CUIABA
FORTALEZA 2-2 PALMEIRAS
INTERNACIONAL 1-0 RED BULL BRAGATINO
GOIAS 0-1 CRUZEIRO
CORITIBA 1-0 CRUZEIRO
FLAMENGO 1-1 FLUMINENSE
PALMEIRAS 3-0 INTERNACIONAL
RED BULL BRAGANTINO 2-2 BOTAFOGO
GREMIO 0-1 CORINTHIANS
VASCO DA GAMA 2-1 AMERICA MINEIRO
BAHIA 1-1 ATL.PARANAENSE
ATL.MG 2-1 GOIAS
CUIABA 2-1 FORTALEZA
SANTOS 0-0 SAO PAULO
AMERICA MINEIRO 0-3 CORITIBA
INTERNACIONAL 0-0 FLUMINENSE
ATL. PARANAENSE 1-1 FORTALEZA
SAO PAULO 1-0 RED BULL BRAGANTINO
FLAMENGO 3-0 PALMEIRAS
CORINTHIANS 1-1 ATL.MG
GOIAS 0-1 SANTOS
BAHIA 0-3 CUIABA
BOTAFOGO 3-4 GREMIO
CRUZEIRO 2-2 VASCO DA GAMA
PALMEIRAS 1-0 ATL.PARANAENSE
AMERICA MINEIRO 1-1 ATL.MG
GREMIO 1-0 BAHIA
VASCO DA GAMA 1-0 BOTAFOGO
RED BULL BRAGANTINO 1-0 CORINTHIANS
CRUZEIRO 1-2 INTERNACIONAL
FLUMINENSE 1-0 SAO PAULO
CORITIBA 0-1 GOIAS
FORTALEZA 0-2 FLAMENGO
SANTOS 0-0 CUIABA
BAHIA 1-0 FLUMINENSE
INTERNACIONAL 1-1 AMERICA MINEIRO
CORINTHIANS 1-0 ATL.PARANAENSE
CORITIBA 1-2 GREMIO
FLAMENGO 1-2 SANTOS
ATL.MG 3-1 FORTALEZA
BOTAFOGO 3-4 PALMEIRAS
CUIABA 0-2 VASCO DA GAMA
GOIAS 0-2 RED BULL BRAGANTINO
SAO PAULO 1-0 CRUZEIRO
AMERICA MINEIRO 3-4 GREMIO
PALMEIRAS 1-0 BAHIA
ATLETICO MG 2-0 FLUMINENSE
ATL.PARANAENSE 1-1 SAO PAULO
GOIAS 1-1 VASCO DA GAMA
FORTALEZA 0-1 CRUZEIRO
FLAMENGO 1-0 RED BULL BRAGANTINO
CORINTHIANS 1-1 SANTOS
INTERNACIONAL 3-4 CORITIBA
BOTAFOGO 0-1 CUIABA
ATL.PARANAENSE 3-2 AMERICA MINEIRO
RED BULL BRAGANTINO 1-2 ATLETICO MG
FLUMINENSE 5-3 GOIAS
CRUZEIRO 3-0 BAHIA
PALMEIRAS 5-0 SAO PAULO
CUIABA 0-1 CORINTHIANS
GREMIO 3-2 FLAMENGO
VASCO DA GAMA 1-2 INTERNACIONAL
SANTOS 2-1 CORITIBA
FORTALEZA 2-2 BOTAFOGO
BAHIA 2-0 FORTALEZA
CUIABA 1-1 GOIAS
SAO PAULO 3-0 GREMIO
BOTAFOGO 1-1 ATL. PARANAENSE
ATL.MG 0-1 CRUZEIRO
FLAMENGO 1-0 VASCO DA GAMA
INTERNACIONAL 7-1 SANTOS
CORINTHIANS 1-1 AMERICA MINEIRO
CORITIBA 0-2 PALMEIRAS
RED BULL BRAGANTINO 1-0 FLUMINENSE
AMERICA MINEIRO 1-2 BOTAFOGO
GREMIO 1-2 ATL. PARANAENSE
VASCO DA GAMA 1-0 FORTALEZA
CORITIBA 0-3 CUIABA
GOIAS 2-0 SAO PAULO
BAHIA 1-0 INTERNACIONAL
FLUMINENSE 3-3 CORINTHIANS
PALMEIRAS 0-2 ATL.MG
CRUZEIRO 0-2 FLAMENGO
SANTOS 1-3 RED BULL BRAGANTINO
GOIAS 4-6 BAHIA
VASCO DA GAMA 0-0 SAO PAULO
CORINTHIANS 1-1 FLAMENGO
FLUMINENSE 0-2 BOTAFOGO
INTERNACIONAL 3-2 GREMIO
PALMEIRAS 1-2 SANTOS
FORTALEZA 3-2 AMERICA MINEIRO
ATL. PARANAENSE 1-1 RED BULL BRAGANTINO
ATL.MG 1-2 CORITIBA
CUIABA 0-0 CRUZEIRO
FLAMENGO 1-0 BAHIA
FORTALEZA 1-1 GREMIO
SAO PAULO 2-1 CORINTHIANS
CUIABA 3-0 FLUMINENSE
INTERNACIONAL 0-2 ATL. MG
CRUZEIRO 1-1 AMERICA MINEIRO
CORITIBA 2-0 ATL. PARANAENSE
SANTOS 4-1 VASCO DA GAMA
RED BULL BRAGANTINO 2-1PALMEIRAS
BOTAFOGO 1-1 GOIAS
BAHIA 1-2 SANTOS
AMERICA MINEIROS 0-2 RED BULL BRAGANTINO
GOIAS 0-0 FLAMENGO
FLUMINENSE 1-0 CRUZEIRO
SAO PAULO 1-2 FORTALEZA
VASCO DA GAMA 5-1 CORITIBA
ATL.PARANAENSE 2-1 INTERNACIONAL
GREMIO 1-0 PALMEIRAS
CORINTHIANS 1-0 BOTAFOGO
ATL. MG 1-0 CUIABA
FLAMENGO 0-3 ATL.PARANAENSE
INTERNACIONAL 2-1 SAO PAULO
FORTALEZA 2-1 CORINTHIANS
SANTOS 0-3 CRUZEIRO
CORITIBA 2-4 BAHIA
RED BULL BRAGANTINO 2-0 GREMIO
CUIABA 2-2 AMERICA MINEIRO
PALMEIRAS 1-0 GOIAS
VASCO DA GAMA 4-2 FLUMINENSE
ATL.MG 1-0 BOTAFOGO
ATL.PARANAENSE 1-1 ATL.MG
GOIAS 0-0 INTERNACIONAL
BOTAFOGO 1-2 FLAMENGO
GREMIO 2-0 CUIABA
CORINTHIANS 0-0 PALMEIRAS
FLUMINENSE 1-0 FORTALEZA
AMERICA MINEIRO 2-0 SANTOS
BAHIA 1-1 VASCO DA GAMA
CRUZEIRO 0-0 RED BULL BRAGANTINO
SAO PAULO 2-1 CORITIBA
FLAMENGO 0-0 INTERNACIONAL
CORINTHIANS 1-1 GOIAS
RED BULL BRAGANTINO 2-0 CUIABA
AMERICA MINEIRO 2-1 SAO PAULO
ATL.MG 2-0 SANTOS
BOTAFOGO 3-0 BAHIA
ATL.PARANAENSE 2-2 FLUMINENSE
FORTALEZA 3-1 CORITIBA
GREMIO 3-0 CRUZEIRO
PALMEIRAS 1-0 VASCO DA GAMA
SAO PAULO 0-0 BOTAFOGO
INTERNACIONAL 0-1 FORTALEZA
FLUMINENSE 3-1 AMERICA MINEIRO
CUIABA 0-2 PALMEIRAS
CRUZEIRO 1-1 CORINTHIANS
VASCO DA GAMA 1-0 ATL.MG
BAHIA 4-0 RED BULL BRAGANTINO
CORITIBA 2-3 FLAMENGO
SANTOS 2-1 GREMIO
GOIAS 1-1 ATL.PARANAENSE
PALMEIRAS 1-0 CRUZEIRO
BOTAFOGO 3-1 INTERNACIONAL
ATL.MG 1-0 BAHIA
CORINTHIANS 3-1 CORITIBA
GREMIO 2-1 FLUMINENSE
AMERICA MINEIRO 0-1 GOIAS
FLAMENGO 1-1 SAO PAULO
FORTALEZA 4-0 SANTOS
RED BULL BRAGANTINO 1-1 VASCO DA GAMA
ATL.PARANAENSE 2-0 CUIABA
SANTOS 1-1 ATL. PARANAENSE
INTERNACIONAL 2-2 CORINTHIANS
GOIAS 1-0 FORTALEZA
FLUMINENSE 2-1 PALMEIRAS
SAO PAULO 0-2 ATL. MG
VASCO DA GAMA 1-0 GREMIO
BAHIA 3-1 AMERICA MINEIRO
CRUZEIRO 0-0 BOTAFOGO
CORITIBA 0-1 REDE BULL BRAGANTINO
CUIABA 3-0 FLAMENGO
ATL.PARANAENSE 3-3 CRUZEIRO
INTERNACIONAL 1-2 CUIABA
FLUMINENSE 1-0 SANTOS
CORINTHIANS 3-1 VASCO DA GAMA
FORTALEZA 0-3 RED BULL BRAGANTINO
ATL.MG 1-2 FLAMENGO
SAO PAULO 0-0 BAHIA
AMERICA MINEIRO 1-4 PALMEIRAS
BOTAFOGO 4-1 CORITIBA
GOIAS 1-1 GREMIO
FLAMENGO 1-1 AMERICA MINEIRO
PALMEIRAS 3-1 FORTALEZA
BAHIA 0-0 CORINTHIANS
CUIABA 2-1 SAO PAULO
GREMIO Q-0 ATL.MG
SANTOS 2-2 BOTAFOGO
CRUZEIRO 0-1 GOIAS
RED BULL BRAGANTINO 0-0 INTERNACIONAL
VASCO DA GAMA 0-2 ATL.PARANAENSE
CORITIBA 2-0 FLUMINENSE
BOTAFOGO 2-0 RED BULL BRAGANTINO
CRUZEIRO 0-0 CORITIBA
FORTALEZA 0-1 CUIABA
FLUMINENSE 0-0 FLAMENGO
SAO PAULO 4-1 SANTOS
ATL.PARANAENSE 2-0 BAHIA
INTERNACIONAL 0-0 PALMEIRAS
GOIAS 0-0 AT. MG
CORINTHIANS 4-4 GREMIO
AMERICA MINEIRO 0-1 VASCO DA GAMA
CORITIBA 3-1 AMERICA MINEIRO
VASCO DA GAMA 0-1 CRUZEIRO
CUIABA 1-1 BAHIA
PALMEIRAS 1-1 FLAMENGO
SANTOS 4-3 GOIAS
ATL.MG 0-1 CORINTHIANS
FORTALEZA 1-0 ATL.PARANAENSE
GREMIO 0-2 BOTAFOGO
RED BULLS BRAGANTINO 0-0 SAO PAULO
FLUMINENSE 2-0 INTERNACIONAL
SAO PAULO 1-0 FLUMINENSE
BAHIA 1-2 GREMIO
FLAMENGO 2-0 FORTALEZA
INTERNACIONAL 0-0 CRUZEIRO
CORINTHIANS 0-1 RED BULL BRAGANTINO
ATL.MG 2-2 AMERICA MINEIRO
ATL.PARANAENSE 2-2 PALMEIRAS
BOTAFOGO 2-0 VASCO DA GAMA
CUIABA 3-0 SANTOS
GOIAS 1-2 CORITIBA
ATL.PARANAENSE 1-0 CORNTHIANS
FORTALEZA 2-1 ATL. MG
FLUMINENSE 2-1 BAHIA
CRUZEIRO 1-0 SAO PAULO
PALMEIRAS 0-1 BOTAFOGO
GREMIO 5-1 CORITIBA
AMERICA MINEIRO 1-2 INTERNACIONAL
SANTOS 2-3 FLAMENGO
RED BULL BRAGANTINO 2-0 GOIAS
VASCO DA GAMA 1-0 CUIABA
SAO PAULO 2-1 ATL.PARANAENSE
CRUZEIRO 0-1 FORTALEZA
SANTOS 0-2 CORINTHIANS
FLUMINENSE 1-1 ATL. MG
BAHIA 1-0 PALMEIRAS
GREMIO 3-1 AMERICA MINEIRO
CUIABA 0-1 BOTAFOGO
CORITIBA 0-1 INTERNACIONAL
VASCO DA GA 0-1 GOIAS
RED BULL BRAGANTINO 4-0 FLAMENGO
CORITIBA 0-0 SANTOS
AMERICA MINEIRO 2-2 ATL. PARANAENSE
BOTAFOGO 2-0 FORTALEZA
CORINTHIANS 1-1 CUIABA
BAHIA 2-2 CRUZEIRO
INTERNACIONAL 2-1 VASCO DA GAMA
SAO PAULO 0-2 PALMEIRAS
ATL.MG 1-1 RED BULL BRAGANTINO
FLAMENGO 3-0 GREMIO
GOIAS 2-2 FLUMINENSE
FORTALEZA 0-0 BAHIA
AMERICA MINEIRO 2-0 CORINTHIANS
ATL. PARANAENSE 1-0 BOTAFOGO
CRUZEIRO 0-1 ATL.MG
SANTOS 1-1 INTERNACIONAL
FLUMINENSE 2-1 RED BULL BRAGANTINO
GREMIO 2-1 SAO PAULO
PALMEIRAS 3-1 CORITIBA
GOIAS 0-1 CUIABA
VASCO DA GAMA 1-4 FLAMENGO
ATL.PARANAENSE 1-2 GREMIO
FORTALEZA 2-0 VASCO DA GAMA
CUIABA 1-1 CORITIBA
FLAMENGO 1-1 CRUZEIRO
SAO PAULO 2-1 GOIAS
INTERNACIONAL 2-0 BAHIA
CORINTHIANS 2-0 FLUMINENSE
ATL.MG 1-1 PALMEIRAS
RED BULL BRAGANTINO 2-0 SANTOS
BOTAFOGO 2-0 AMERICA MINEIRO
BAHIA 1-1 GOIAS
AMERICA MINEIRO 2-1 FORTALEZA
RED BULL BRAGANTINO 2-0 ATL. PARANAENSE
CORITIBA 1-2 ATL.MG
BOTAFOGO 1-0 FLUMINENSE
SAO PAULO 4-2 VASCO DA GAMA
SANTOS 0-0 PALMEIRAS
FLAMENGO 1-0 CORINTHIANS
GREMIO 3-1 INTERNACIONAL
CRUZEIRO 0-1 CUIABA
BAHIA 2-3 FLAMENGO
FLUMINENSE 2-0 CUIABA
PALMEIRAS 1-1 RED BULL BRAGANTINO
ATL.MG 2-0 INTERNACIONAL
CORINTHIANS 1-1 SAO PAULO
GREMIO 0-0 FORTALEZA
VASCO DA GAMA 0-1 SANTOS
AMERICA MINEIRO 0-4 CRUZEIRO
ATL. PARANAENSE 3-2 CORITIBA
GOIAS 2-1 BOTAFOGO
RED BULL BRAGANTINO 2-2 AMERICA MINEIRO
INTERNACIONAL 0-2 ATL.PARANAENSE
SANTOS 3-0 BAHIA
CUIABA 0-4 ATL.MG
FLAMENGO 2-0 GOIAS
CRUZEIRO 0-2 FLUMINENSE
PALMEIRAS 4-1 GREMIO
CORITIBA 1-1 VASCO DA GAMA
BOTAFOGO 3-0 CORINTHIANS
FORTALEZA 0-0 SAO PAULO
CRUZEIRO 2-1 SANTOS
FLUMINENSE 1-1 VASCO DA GAMA
AMERICA MINEIRO 1-2 CUIABA
ATL.PARANAENSE 2-1 FLAMENGO
BAHIA 3-1 CORITIBA
SAO PAULO 2-0 INTERNACIONAL
BOTAFOGO 2-0 ATL.MG
GOIAS 0-5 PALMEIRAS
GREMIO 3-3 RED BULL BRAGANTINO
CORINTHIANS 1-1 FORTALEZA
CORITIBA 1-1 SAO PAULO
FORTALEZA 4-2 FLUMINENSE
SANTOS 3-2 AMERICA MINEIRO
PALMEIRAS 2-1 CORINTHIANS
RED BULL BRAGANTINO 0-3 CRUZEIRO
ATL.MG 2-1 ATL. PARANAENSE
FLAMENGO 2-3 BOTAFOGO
CUIABA 1-2 GREMIO
INTERNACIONAL 1-0 GOIAS
VASCO DA GAMA 0-1 BAHIA
FLUMINENSE 2-0 ATL.PARANAENSE
SAO PAULO 3-0 AMERICA MINEIRO
CUIABA 1-1 RED BULL BRAGANTINO
CRUZEIRO 1-0 GREMIO
INTERNACIONAL 2-1 FLAMENGO
SANTOS 0-0 ATL.MG
VASCO DA GAMA 2-2 PALMEIRAS
CORITIBA 0-3 FORTALEZA
GOIAS 3-1 CORINTHIANS
BAHIA 1-2 BOTAFOGO
AMERICA MINEIRO 0-3 FLUMINENSE
PALMEIRAS 2-1 CUIABA
ATL.PARANAENSE 2-0 GOIAS
RED BULL BRAGANTINO 2-1 BAHIA
BOTAFOGO 2-1 SAO PAULO
FORTALEZA 1-1 INTERNACIONAL
ATLETICO MG 1-2 VASCO DA GAMA
CORINTHIANS 2-1 CRUZEIRO
FLAMENGO 3-0 CORITIBA
GREMIO 1-0 SANTOS
AQUA SANTA 2-1 PALMEIRAS
PALMEIRAS 4-0 AQUA SANTA
PALMEIRAS 1-0 ITUANO
AQUA SANTA 1(4)-1(2) RED BULL BRAGANTINO
PALMEIRAS 1-0 SAO BERNARDO
CORINTHIANS 1(6)-1(7) ITUANO
RED BULL BRAGANTINO 2-0 BOTAFOGO SP
SAP PAULO 0(5)-0(6) AQUA SANTA
CORINTHIANS 3-1 SANTO ANDRE
GUARANI SP 0-0 PALMEIRAS
SAO BERNARDO 0-1 AQUA SANTA
ITUANO 3-0 SANTOS
BOTAFOGO SP 1-3 SAO PAULO
MIRASSOL 1-2 PORTUGUESA
SAO BENTO 0-3 RED BULL BRAGANTINO
FERROVIARIA 0-0 INTER DE LIMEIRA
AQUA SANTA 1-0 BOTAFOGO SP
INTER DE LIMEIRA 0-5 GUARANI SP
RED BULL BRAGANTINO 5-1 ITUANO
SAO PAULO 0-1 SAO BERNARDO
SANTOS 2-1 FERROVIARIA
PORTUGUESA 0-0 SAO BENTO
SANTO ANDRE 0-1 MIRASSOL
FERROVIARIA 1-0 GUARANI SP
INTER DE LIMEIRA 0-1 AQUA SANTA
SAO BERNARDO 2-1 BOTAFOGO SP
SANTOS 4-0 PORTUGUESA
CORINTHIANS 3-0 MIRASSOL
ITUANO 2-0 SANTO ANDRE
SAO BENTO 0-3 SAO PAULO
PALMEIRAS 2-0 RED BULL BRAGANTINO
BOTAFOGO SP 1-0 SAO BENTO
AQUA SANTA 1-0 RED BULL BRAGANTINO
GUARANI SP 1-5 SAO BERNARDO
PORTUGUESA 1-1 FERROVIARIA
SAO PAULO 5-1 INTER DE LIMEIRA
MIRASSOL 1-0 ITUANO
SANTO ANDRE 1-1 SANTOS
CORINTHIANS 2-2 PALMEIRAS
FERROVIARIA 1-2 BOTAFOGO SP
SAO BENTO 0-1 GUARANI SP
RED BULL BRAGANTINO 0-0 MIRASSOL
AQUA SANTA 0-1 PALMEIRAS
PORTUGUESA 0-0 CORINTHIANS
SAO PAULO 3-1 SANTOS
INTER DE LIMEIRA 0-1 SANTO ANDRE
ITUANO 0-2 SAO BERNARDO
MIRASSOL 4-1 FERROVIARIA
RED BULL BRAGANTINO 2-1 SAO PAULO
GUARANI SP 2-1 PORTUGUESA
BOIAFOGO SP 2-3 ITUANO
SANTOS 1-0 SAO BENTO
SANTO ANDRE 0-2 AQUA SANTA
PALMEIRAS 2-0 INTER DE LIMEIRA
SAO BERNARDO 2-0 CORINTHIANS
SAO BENTO 1-1 MIRASSOL
FERROVIARIA 0-1 SAO BERNARDO
GUARANI SP 0-1 RED BULL BRAGANTINO
PALMEIRAS 3-1 SANTOS
ITUANO 0-3 AQUA SANTA
SANTO ANDRE 0-1 SAO PAULO
CORINTHIANS 2-0 BOTAFOGO SP
PORTUGUESA 0-1 INTER DE LIMEIRA
SANTOS 1-1 FERROVIARIA
RED BULL BRAGANTINO 0-1 SANTO ANDRE
BOTAFOGO SP 3-2 GUARANI SP
AQUA SANTA 2-1 PORTUGUESA
SAO BERNARDO 2-0 SAO BENTO
INTER DE LIMEIRA 1-0 ITUANO
SAO PAULO 1-2 CORINTHIANS
MIRASSOL 0-2 PALMEIRAS
CORINTHIANS 2-1 GUARANI SP
RED BULL BRAGANTINO 2-0 FERROVIARIA
ITUANO 1-3 PALMEIRAS
SANTO ANDRE 1-1 BOTAFOGO SP
SAO BENTO 1-0 INTER DE LIMEIRA
MIRASSOL 4-1 SAO BERNARDO
SAO PAULO 4-1 PORTUGUESA
AQUA SANTA 1-1 SAO BENTO
PORTUGUESA 3-0 RED BULL BRAGANTINO
GUARANI SP 0-0 ITUANO
INTER DE LIMEIRA 0-0 CORINTHIANS
PALMEIRAS 0-0 SAO PAULO
SAO BERNARDO 1-1 SANTOS
FERROVIARIA 1-2 SANTO ANDRE
BOTAFOGO SP 1-1 MIRASSOL
SAO BENTO 2-1 SANTO ANDRE
MIRASSOL 0-1 INTER DE LIMEIRA
SAO BERNARDO 1-1 RED BULL BRAGANTINO
CORINTHIANS 3-0 AQUA SANTA
ITUANO 1-1 PORTUGUESA
GUARANI SP 2-0 SANTOS
FERROVIARIA 1-2 SAO PAULOADA
BOTAFOGO SP 0-1 PALMEIRAS
INTER DE LIMEIRA 0-3 SAO BERNARDO
PORTUGUESA 0-2 BOTAFOGO SP
SANTO ANDRE 1-0 GUARANI SP
PALMEIRAS 0-0 SAO BENTO
AQUA SANTA 1-3 FERROVIARIA
RED BULL BRAGANTINO 1-0 CORINTHIANS
SAO PAULO 0-0 ITUANO