ARGENTINO 1-0 MORNING STAR
MORNING STAR 2-1 BANCO
BOTAFOGO 1-1 ARGENTINO
LEONES F.C. 2-4 GRAL PAZ
RIO NEGRO 1-4 MITRE(PEREZ)
JORGE GRIFFA 0-1 ROSARIO CENTRAL "B"
RENATO CESARINI 2-0 JUAN XXIII
OLYMPIA 5-1 V.G.GALVEZ
SOCIAL LUX 1-1 INTERNACIONAL
SPARTA 2-1 SARMIENTO
SAN TELMO 5-3 BANCARIO
7 DE SETIEMBRE 4-2 EL TORITO
SEMILLERO 2-3 SAN MARTIN
14 DE JUNIO 1-1 MARIA REINA
GRAL PAZ 1-1 MORNING STAR
ARGENTINO 6-0 OLYMPIA
BANCO 1-0 BOTAFOGO
MITRE(PEREZ)3-0 14 DE JUNIO
ROSARIO CENTRAL 0-1 LEONES F.C.
EL TORITO 0-1 RENATO CESARINI
SAN MARTIN 0-2 RIO NEGRO
SARMIENTO 3-2 JORGE GRIFFA
INTERNACIONAL 2-0 SAN TELMO
JUAN XXIII 3-3 SPARTA
MARIA REINA 3-0 7 DE SETIEMBRE
BANCARIO 2-1 SEMILLERO
SOCIAL LUX LIBRE
V.G. GALVEZ LIBRE
MORNING STAR 1-0 ROSARIO CENTRAL "B"
7 DE SETIEMBRE 0-1 MITRE(PEREZ)
OLYMPIA 1-0 BANCO
RENATO CESARINI 0-1 MARIA REINA
SOCIAL LUX 3-1 V.G.GALVEZ
SARMIENTO 2-0 JUAN XXIII
BOTAFOGO 1-3 GRAL PAZ
JORGE GRIFFA 0-4 LEONES F.C.
RIO NEGRO 2-1 BANCARIO
14 DE JUNIO 2-2 SAN MARTIN
SEMILLERO 3-2 INTERNACIONAL
SPARTA 0-1 EL TORITO
ARGENTINO LIBRE
SAN TELMO LIBRE
MITRE(PEREZ) 4-0 RENATO CESARINI
LEONES F.C. 2-1 MORNING STAR
ARGENTINO 1-0 SOCIAL LUX
GRAL PAZ 0-0 OLYMPIA
JUAN XXIII 2-1 JORGE GRIFFA
V.G. GALVEZ 0-0 SAN TELMO
ROSARIO CENTRAL"B" 4-0 BOTAFOGO
INTERNACIONAL 0-3 RIO NEGRO
EL TORITO 8-3 SARMIENTO
SAN MARTIN 1-1 7 DE SETIEMBRE
MARIA REINA 1-1 SPARTA
BANCARIO 1-0 14 DE JUNIO
BANCO LIBRE
SEMILLERO LIBRE
JORGE GRIFFA 0-0 MORNING STAR
SAN TELMO 0-1 ARGENTINO
OLYMPIA 2-3 ROSARIO CENTRAL"B"
SOCIAL LUX 1-1 BANCO
SPARTA 1-3 MITRE( PEREZ)
RENATO CESARINI 0-1 SAN MARTIN
SEMILLERO 2-2 V.G.GALVEZ
JUAN XXIII 1-0 EL TORITO
SARMIENTO 0-4 MARIA REINA
BOTAFOGO 1-3 LEONES F.C.
7 DE SETIEMBRE 6-0 BANCARIO
14 DE JUNIO 1-1 INTERNACIONAL
RIO NEGRO LIBRE
GRAL PAZ LIBRE
GRAL PAZ 2-0 SOCIAL LUX
LEONES F.C. 0-3 OLYMPIA
BANCO 1-0 SAN TELMO
V.G.GALVEZ 1-0 RIO NEGRO
MORNING STAR 5-2 BOTAFOGO
MARIA REINA 2-0 JUAN XXIII
EL TORITO 3-2 JORGE GRIFFA
ARGENTINO 1-2 SEMILLERO
SAN MARTIN 3-1 SPARTA
MITRE(PEREZ)3-0 SARMIENTO
BANCARIO 1-4 RENATO CESARINI
14 DE JUNIO LIBRE
ROSARIO CENTRAL"B" LIBRE
SOCIAL LUX 2-2 ROSARIO CENTRAL "B"
RENATO CESARINI 7-0 INTERNACIONAL
EL TORITO 2-0 MARIA REINA
JUAN XXIII 1-2 MITRE(PEREZ)
SARMIENTO 1-2 SAN MARTIN
RIO NEGRO 0-0 ARGENTINO
14 DE JUNIO 0-3 V.G.GALVEZ
OLYMPIA 1-1 MORNING STAR
SEMILLERO 3-1 BANCO
SAN TELMO 0-3 GRAL PAZ
JORGE GRIFFA 4-0 BOTAFOGO
LEONES F.C. LIBRE
7 DE SETIEMBRE LIBRE
BANCO 0-2 RIO NEGRO
ROSARIO CENTRAL "B" 2-1 SAN TELMO
BOTAFOGO( SUSP.) OLYMPIA
LEONES F.C. 2-2 SOCIAL LUX
BANCARIO 2-3 SARMIENTO
INTERNACIONAL 2-1 SPARTA
V. G. GALVEZ 2-1 7 DE SETIEMBRE
MITRE(PEREZ) 5-1 EL TORITO
SAN MARTIN 5-3 JUAN XXIII
MARIA REINA 2-3 JORGE GRIFFA
ARGENTINO 3-0 14 DE JUNIO
GRAL PAZ 2-1 SEMILLERO
MORNING STAR LIBRE
RENATO CESARINI LIBRE
SARMIENTO 1-4 INTERNACIONAL
RENATO CESARINI 1-1 V.G. GALVEZ
SAN TELMO 4-2 LEONES F.C.
MARIA REINA 1-1 MITRE(PEREZ)
EL TORITO 7-3 SAN MARTIN
JUAN XXIII 2-2 BANCARIO
SEMILLERO 1-2 ROSARIO CENTRAL"B"
JORGE GRIFFA 0-2 OLYMPIA
7 DE SETIEMBRE 1-2 ARGENTINO
SOCIAL LUX 1-1 MORNING STAR
14 DE JUNIO 0-3 BANCO
RIO NEGRO 1-3 GRAL PAZ
SPARTA LIBRE
BOTAFOGO LIBRE
BOTAFOGO (NO SE JUGO) SOCIAL LUX
BANCARIO 1-3 EL TORITO
V.G.GALVEZ 1-3 SPARTA
ARGENTINO 1-1 RENATO CESARINI
GRAL PAZ 6-2 14 DE JUNIO
BANCO 2-0 7 DE SETIEMBRE
SAN MARTIN 3-2 MARIA REINA
LEONES F.C. 0-0 SEMILLERO
MORNING STAR 6-0 SAN TELMO
ROSARIO CENTRAL "B"3-0 RIO NEGRO
INTERNACIONAL 3-3 JUAN XXIII
MITRE(PEREZ) 1-1 JORGE GRIFFA
SARMIENTO LIBRE
OLYMPIA LIBRE
RENATO CESARINI 4-0 BANCO
RIO NEGRO 4-1 LEONES F.C.
14 DE JUNIO 2-3 ROSARIO CENTRAL"B"
MARIA REINA 1-2 BANCARIO
MITRE(PEREZ) 4-0 SAN MARTIN
7 DE SETIEMBRE 2-2 GRAL PAZ
SARMIENTO 2-3 V.G.GALVEZ
SAN TELMO 0-0 BOTAFOGO
SOCIAL LUX 2-0 OLYMPIA
SEMILLERO 1-1 MORNING STAR
EL TORITO 2-3 INTERNACIONAL
SPARTA 0-3 ARGENTINO
JORGE GRIFFA LIBRE
JUAN XXIII LIBRE
ROSARIO CENTRAL "B" 2-0 7 DE SETIEMBRE
GRAL PAZ 0-1 RENATO CESARINI
V.G.GALVEZ 2-2 JUAN XXIII
MORNING STAR 1-0 RIO NEGRO
SAN MARTIN 1-2 JORGE GRIFFA
LEONES F.C. 5-0 14 DE JUNIO
BANCARIO 0-4 MITRE(PEREZ)
BANCO 1-2 SPARTA
INTERNACIONAL 2-3 MARIA REINA
ARGENTINO 3-0 SARMIENTO
BOTAFOGO 1-0 SEMILLERO
OLYMPIA 1-2 SAN TELMO
EL TORITO LIBRE
SOCIAL LUX LIBRE
SPARTA 1-4 GRAL PAZ
RIO NEGRO 2-0 BOTAFOGO
RENATO CESARINI 0-1 ROSARIO CENTRAL"B"
JUAN XXIII 3-1 ARGENTINO
MITRE(PEREZ) 6-0 INTERNACIONAL
SARMIENTO 0-4 BANCO
EL TORITO 0-3 V.G.GALVEZ
SAN MARTIN 2-1 BANCARIO
7 DE SETIEMBRE 1-0 LEON F.C.
SEMILLERO 0-3 OLYMPIA
14 DE JUNIO 0-5 MORNING STAR
JORGE GRIFFA 1-1 SOCIAL LUX
SAN TELMO LIBRE
MARIA REINA LIBRE
SOCIAL LUX 3-1 SAN TELMO
OLYMPIA 0-0 RIO NEGRO
BOTAFOGO 1-1 14 DE JUNIO
GRAL PAZ 8-0 SARMIENTO
BANCO 0-0 JUAN XXIII
LEONES F.C. 1-2 RENATO CESARINI
INTERNACIONAL 5-0 SAN MARTIN
BANCARIO 2-2 JORGE GRIFFA
ROSARIO CENTRAL"B" 4-1 SPARTA
ARGENTINO 5-1 EL TORITO
MORNING STAR 2-0 7 DE SETIEMBRE
V.G.GALVEZ 3-6 MARIA REINA
SEMILLERO LIBRE
MITRE(PEREZ) LIBRE
14 DE JUNIO 1-5 OLYMPIA
BANCARIO 1-1 INTERNACIONAL
MARIA REINA 1-2 ARGENTINO
SARMIENTO 0-6 ROSARIO CENTRAL "B"
RENATO CESARINI 3-0 MORNING STAR
JUAN XXIII 3-3 GRAL PAZ
EL TORITO 0-1 BANCO
MITRE(PEREZ) 4-0 V.G.GALVEZ
SEMILLERO 0-3 SOCIAL LUX
JORGE GRIFFA 1-0 SAN TELMO
7 DE SETIEMBRE 1-0 BOTAFOGO
SPARTA 0-2 LEONES F.C.
RIO NEGRO LIBRE
SAN MARTIN LIBRE
LEONES F.C. 5-1 SARMIENTO
BANCO 1-0 MARIA REINA
SAN TELMO 0-2 SEMILLERO
SOCIAL LUX 3-1 RIO NEGRO
MORNING STAR 0-1 SPARTA
OLYMPIA 1-1 7 DE SETIEMBRE
GRAL PAZ 3-1 EL TORITO
ROSARIO CENTRAL "B" 3-2 JUAN XXIII
V.G.GALVEZ 1-2 SAN MARTIN
BOTAFOGO 3-1 RENATO CESARINI
ARGENTINO 0-0 MITRE( PEREZ)
INTERNACIONAL 0-1 JORGE GRIFFA
14 DE JUNIO LIBRE
BANCARIO LIBRE
JORGE GRIFFA 2-1 SEMILLERO
MITRE(PEREZ) 1-2 BANCO
BANCARIO 2-5 V.G.GALVEZ
JUAN XXIII 1-2 LEONES F.C.
MARIA REINA 0-3 GRAL PAZ
SPARTA 1-2 BOTAFOGO
SAN MARTIN 0-3 ARGENTINO
14 DE JUNIO 1-2 SOCIAL LUX
EL TORITO 2-5 ROSARIO CENTRAL "B"
SARMIENTO 0-1 MORNING STAR
RENATO CESARINI 3-1 OLYMPIA
RIO NEGRO 0-2 SAN TELMO
7 DE SETIEMBRE LIBRE
INTERNACIONAL LIBRE
SAN TELMO 6-0 14 DE JUNIO
SOCIAL LUX 2-2 7 DE SETIEMBRE
LEONES F.C 3-0 EL TORITO
OLYMPIA 2-0 SPARTA
MORNING STAR 2-1 JUAN XXIII
SEMILLERO 1-3 RIO NEGRO
BOTAFOGO 3-1 SARMIENTO
GRAL PAZ 0-0 MITRE(PEREZ)
ARGENTINO 4-1 BANCARIO
BANCO 4-2 SAN MARTIN
V.G.GALVEZ 2-1 INTERNACIONAL
ROSARIO CENTRAL "B" 1-0 MARIA REINA
JORGE GRIFFA LIBRE
RENATO CESARINI LIBRE
MARIA REINA 1-3 LEONES F.C.
BANCARIO 1-3 BANCO
MITRE(PEREZ)1-0 ROSARIO CENTRAL"B"
INTERNACIONAL 0-1 ARGENTINO
EL TORITO 0-1 MORNING STAR
14 DE JUNIO 1-4 SEMILLERO
SAN MARTIN 0-7 GRAL PAZ
SARMIENTO 1-2 OLYMPIA
RENATO CESARINI 3-2 SOCIAL LUX
7 DE SETIEMBRE 1-0 SAN TELMO
JUAN XXIII 0-2 BOTAFOGO
JORGE GRIFFA 1-0 RIO NEGRO
SPARTA LIBRE
V.G.GALVEZ LIBRE
OLYMPIA 3-1 JUAN XXIII
SEMILLERO 2-1 7 DE SETIEMBRE
SAN TELMO 1-3 RENATO CESARINI
RIO NEGRO 5-0 14 DE JUNIO
SOCIAL LUX 1-0 SPARTA
BOTAFOGO 3-1 EL TORITO
MORNING STAR 2-0 MARIA REINA
ROSARIO CENTRAL"B" 3-2 SAN MARTIN
LEONES F.C. 2-2 MITRE(PEREZ)
GRAL PAZ 7-0 BANCARIO
BANCO (SUSP.) INTERNAZIONALE
V.G.GALVEZ (SUSP.) JORGE GRIFFA
ARGENTINO LIBRE
SARMIENTO LIBRE
MITRE(PEREZ) 0-0 MORNING STAR
SAN MARTIN 0-4 LEONES
V.G.GALVEZ 3-2 ARGENTINO
INTERNACIONAL 0-3 GRAL PAZ
BANCARIO 0-2 ROSARIO CENTRAL"B"
RENATO CESARINI 6-3 SEMILLERO
MARIA REINA 1-6 BOTAFOGO
EL TORITO 1-1 OLYMPIA
SARMIENTO 1-3 SOCIAL LUX
7 DE SETIEMBRE 1-2 RIO NEGRO
SPARTA 0-3 SAN TELMO
JORGE GRIFFA 6-0 14 DE JUNIO
BANCO-JUAN XXIII LIBRE
RIO NEGRO 3-1 RENATO CESARINI
SAN TELMO 0-2 SARMIENTO
SEMILLERO 2-2 SPARTA
ROSARIO CENTRAL"B" 2-2 INTERNACIONAL
BANCO 3-2 V.G.GALVEZ
14 DE JUNIO 1-2 7 DE SETIEMBRE
ARGENTINO 2-1 JORGE GRIFFA
MORNING STAR 3-0 SAN MARTIN
OLYMPIA 1-1 MARIA REINA
LEONES 4-3 BANCARIO
BOTAFOGO 1-2 MITRE(PEREZ)
SOCIAL LUX JUAN XXIII( SUSP.)
GRAL PAZ-EL TORITO LIBRE
V.G.GALVEZ 3-4 GRAL PAZ
ARGENTINO 3-2 BANCO
SAN MARTIN 2-2 BOTAFOGO
INTERNACIONAL 1-5 LEONES
SARMIENTO 0-2 SEMILLERO
BANCARIO 1-3 MORNING STAR
SPARTA 0-0 RIO NEGRO
MITRE(PEREZ) 1-1 OLYMPIA
EL TORITO 2-1 SOCIAL LUX
JUAN XXIII 1-1 SAN TELMO
RENATO CESARINI 7-1 14 DE JUNIO
JORGE GRIFFA 1-1 7 DE SETIEMBRE
MARIA REINA - ROSARIO CENTRAL"B" LIBRE
7 DE SETIEMBRE 2-1 RENATO CESARINI
OLYMPIA 4-0 SAN MARTIN
14 DE JUNIO 1-6 SPARTA
BANCO 2-0 JORGE GRIFFA
MORNING STAR 3-1 INTERNACIONAL
GRAL PAZ ARGENTINO (SUSP.)
SOCIAL LUX 3-4 MARIA REINA
RIO NEGRO 2-1 SARMIENTO
SEMILLERO 3-1 JUAN XXIII
SAN TELMO 1-0 EL TORITO
BOTAFOGO 2-1 BANCARIO
ROSARIO CENTRAL "B" 1-2 V.G. GALVEZ
7 DE SETIEMBRE - LEONES DE ROSARIO LIBRE
MARIA REINA 3-2 SAN TELMO
SPARTA 3-3 7 DE SETIEMBRE
BANCO 3-2 GRAL PAZ
ARGENTINO 3-1 ROSARIO CENTRAL"B"
INTERNACIONAL 2-2 BOTAFOGO
BANCARIO 3-0 OLYMPIA
MITRE(PEREZ) 2-0 SOCIAL LUX
SARMIENTO 5-4 14 DE JUNIO
JUAN XXIII 0-3 RIO NEGRO
JORGE GRIFFA 4-3 RENATO CESARINI
EL TORITO 1-0 SEMILLERO
V.G. GALVEZ 1-0 LEONES DE ROSARIO
SAN MARTIN- MORNING STAR LIBRE
GRAL PAZ 3-0 JORGE GRIFFA
ROSARIO CENTRAL"B" 0-1 BANCO
LEONES DE ROSARIO 1-3 ARGENTINO
MORNING STAR 2-1 V.G. GALVEZ
OLYMPIA 2-1 INTERNACIONAL
SOCIAL LUX 4-3 SAN MARTIN
SAN TELMO 1-2 MITRE(PEREZ)
SEMILLERO 3-1 MARIA REINA
RIO NEGRO 2-2 EL TORITO
14 DE JUNIO 0-3 JUAN XXIII
7 DE SETIEMBRE 4-1 SARMIENTO
RENATO CESARINI 8-0 SPARTA
BOTAFOGO LIBRE
BANCARIO LIBRE
JORGE GRIFFA 1-0 SPARTA
SARMIENTO 1-4 RENATO CESARINI
JUAN XXIII 2-0 7 DE SETIEMBRE
EL TORITO 4-0 14 DE JUNIO
MARIA REINA 0-3 RIO NEGRO
MITRE(PEREZ) 3-0 SEMILLERO
SAN MARTIN 2-2 SAN TELMO
BANCARIO 3-2 SOCIAL LUX
V.G.GALVEZ 2-2 BOTAFOGO
ARGENTINO 0-1 MORNING STAR
BANCO 1-0 LEONES DE ROSARIO
GRAL PAZ 1-1 ROSARIO CENTRAL "B"
INTERNACIONAL LIBRE
OLYMPIA LIBRE